Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2347137   Sat., Oct 13 9:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 2 #5920 KEMPTVILLE STORM M1  0 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
2347096   Sun., Oct 14 5:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 1 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red  1 #5921 KEMPTVILLE STORM M2     
2347111   Sat., Oct 20 6:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #2456 GLOUCESTER M2  0 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
2347097   Tue., Oct 23 8:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red  0 #2455 GLOUCESTER M1     
2347034   Sun., Oct 28 12:00 pm CCRC Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 3 #7730 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING  0 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
2347042   Tue., Oct 30 8:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #2341 CORNWALL M2 Black  0 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
2347052   Thu., Nov 01 8:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 2 #5921 KEMPTVILLE STORM M2  2 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
2347099   Sun., Nov 04 5:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 1 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red  2 #7730 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING     
2347091   Tue., Nov 06 8:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 2 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red  0 #5248 BROCKVILLE ANGELS     
2348107   Sat., Nov 24 11:00 am GLENSP Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 1 #6412 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  4 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
2347104   Sun., Dec 02 7:00 pm Russell Arena Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 2 #7340 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES  1 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
2347098   Sat., Dec 08 4:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red  3 #7340 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES     
2347093   Tue., Dec 11 8:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 1 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red  2 #2341 CORNWALL M2 Black     
2347092   Sun., Dec 16 5:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red  0 #2456 GLOUCESTER M2     
2347094   Tue., Dec 18 8:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red  0 #5920 KEMPTVILLE STORM M1     
2347064   Sat., Jan 12 11:00 am BROCKMCC Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #5248 BROCKVILLE ANGELS  4 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
2347082   Mon., Jan 14 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 0 #2455 GLOUCESTER M1  2 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
2347100   Tue., Feb 05 8:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 3 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red  1 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347124   Sun., Feb 10 3:20 pm SFYA Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 1 #6643 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
2347095   Mon., Feb 18 8:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Midget House (East - Mélodie Daoust) 1 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red  1 #2457 GLOUCESTER M3     
2368431   Sun., Feb 24 5:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 2 Playoffs Midget HOUSE B 0 #2341 CORNWALL M2 Black  5 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
2368421   Wed., Feb 27 6:30 pm GLENSP Playoffs Midget HOUSE B 0 #6412 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  2 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
2368420   Sat., Mar 02 3:00 pm CORN Playoffs Midget HOUSE B 2 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red  1 #4921 GOULBOURN ROCKETS M2     
2368419   Wed., Mar 20 8:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Playoffs Midget HOUSE B 1 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red  1 #2456 GLOUCESTER M2     
2370205   Sun., Mar 31 4:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Playoffs Midget HOUSE B 2 #1784 KANATA RANGERS MID-4  0 #2340 CORNWALL M1 Red     
TOTAL 8   7   10    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet