Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2347382   Fri., Oct 12 7:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk) Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 1 #2421 GLOUCESTER PW1  0 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2347421   Sun., Oct 14 11:00 am Russell Arena Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 3 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1  1 #6410 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347398   Sat., Oct 20 3:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 2 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  3 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2347417   Sun., Oct 21 11:00 am Russell Arena Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 1 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1  3 #2012 OTTAWA PW2     
2347338   Sat., Oct 27 4:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 6 #2011 OTTAWA PW1  0 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2347415   Tue., Oct 30 7:00 pm AEA Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 2 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1  3 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
2347414   Sun., Nov 04 12:00 pm Russell Arena Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 2 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1  3 #2421 GLOUCESTER PW1     
2348374   Sat., Nov 24 6:00 pm Cholette Arena Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 5 HFVG Nitro PHL  1 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2347416   Sun., Nov 25 11:00 am AEA Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 3 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1  4 #2011 OTTAWA PW1     
2347378   Sat., Dec 08 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 5 #2314 CORNWALL PW2 BLACK  1 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2347412   Sun., Dec 09 11:00 am AEA Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 0 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1  2 #2313 CORNWALL PW1 RED     
2347348   Sat., Dec 15 11:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 7 #2012 OTTAWA PW2  0 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2347419   Sun., Dec 16 11:00 am Russell Arena Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 2 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1  7 HFVG Nitro PHL     
2347409   Sat., Jan 12 3:30 pm MAXVSC Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 2 #6410 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  4 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2347420   Sun., Jan 13 11:00 am AEA Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 1 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1  6 HFVG Explosive PHL     
2347418   Sat., Jan 19 3:00 pm FINCC Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 0 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1  2 #2013 OTTAWA PW3     
2347429   Sat., Jan 26 6:00 pm Cholette Arena Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 2 HFVG Explosive PHL  1 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2347370   Sun., Jan 27 1:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 4 #2313 CORNWALL PW1 RED  1 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2347358   Sat., Feb 02 4:00 pm Carleton University Ice House Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 3 #2013 OTTAWA PW3  1 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2347413   Sun., Feb 03 10:00 am AEA Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 2 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1  0 #2314 CORNWALL PW2 BLACK     
2368355   Sat., Feb 23 3:30 pm Carleton University Ice House Playoffs Peewee HOUSE B 3 #1744 KANATA RANGERS PW-4  0 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2368363   Sun., Feb 24 11:00 am AEA Playoffs Peewee HOUSE B 1 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1  3 #1741 KANATA RANGERS PW-1     
2368361   Wed., Feb 27 7:20 pm SFYA Playoffs Peewee HOUSE B 1 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  3 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2368364   Tue., Mar 19 6:30 pm FINCC Playoffs Peewee HOUSE B 0 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1  6 #5240 BROCKVILLE ANGELS     
TOTAL 5   19   0    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet