Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2347398   Sat., Oct 20 3:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 2 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  3 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2347396   Fri., Oct 26 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 0 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  1 #2012 OTTAWA PW2     
2347415   Tue., Oct 30 7:00 pm AEA Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 2 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1  3 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
2347397   Sat., Nov 10 2:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 0 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  0 #2013 OTTAWA PW3     
2347345   Sun., Nov 11 5:00 pm MNA Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 4 #2012 OTTAWA PW2  0 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
2347405   Sat., Nov 17 11:00 am GLENSP Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 0 #6410 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  3 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
2347395   Sun., Nov 18 6:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 1 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  4 #2011 OTTAWA PW1     
2347374   Tue., Dec 04 8:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 3 #2314 CORNWALL PW2 BLACK  6 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
2347399   Sat., Dec 08 9:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 1 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  4 HFVG Explosive PHL     
2347355   Sun., Dec 09 5:00 pm MNA Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 4 #2013 OTTAWA PW3  0 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
2347393   Sat., Dec 15 1:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 3 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  0 #2314 CORNWALL PW2 BLACK     
2347368   Sun., Dec 16 1:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 3 #2313 CORNWALL PW1 RED  2 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
2347428   Sun., Jan 06 11:00 am BEAU Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 3 HFVG Explosive PHL  2 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
2347400   Sun., Jan 13 3:00 pm BEGA Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 3 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  4 HFVG Nitro PHL     
2347392   Fri., Jan 18 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 2 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  7 #2313 CORNWALL PW1 RED     
2347335   Sat., Jan 19 6:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 5 #2011 OTTAWA PW1  1 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
2347401   Sat., Jan 26 11:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 3 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  1 #6410 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347394   Sun., Jan 27 2:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin) Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 0 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  2 #2421 GLOUCESTER PW1     
2348381   Fri., Feb 08 7:00 pm Campeau Arena (Gatineau) Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 4 HFVG Nitro PHL  0 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
2347391   Mon., Feb 11 6:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Peewee House (East Tessa Bonhomme) 1 #2421 GLOUCESTER PW1  0 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
2368347   Fri., Feb 22 6:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Playoffs Peewee HOUSE B 0 #2013 OTTAWA PW3  1 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
2368367   Sun., Feb 24 4:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Playoffs Peewee HOUSE B 0 #2314 CORNWALL PW2 BLACK  5 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
2368357   Sun., Mar 03 9:30 am University of Ottawa Pad 1 Playoffs Peewee HOUSE B 5 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  3 #4912 GOULBOURN ROCKETS P2     
2368358   Sun., Mar 17 6:30 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 3 Playoffs Peewee HOUSE B 3 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  3 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2370207   Sun., Mar 31 11:50 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 3 Playoffs Peewee HOUSE B 0 #5240 BROCKVILLE ANGELS  3 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2     
TOTAL 9   14   2    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet