Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2347732   Sat., Oct 13 10:30 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 1 #1741 KANATA RANGERS PW-1  3 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347761   Mon., Oct 22 7:20 pm SFYA Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 1 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  3 #4912 GOULBOURN ROCKETS P2     
2347756   Sat., Oct 27 3:30 pm SFCMC Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 1 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #1744 KANATA RANGERS PW-4     
2347746   Wed., Nov 07 7:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 3 #5910 KEMPTVILLE STORM PW1  2 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347755   Sat., Nov 10 3:30 pm SFCMC Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 2 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  5 #1743 KANATA RANGERS PW-3     
2347687   Thu., Nov 15 7:00 pm BROCKCYA Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 3 #5240 BROCKVILLE ANGELS  1 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347754   Sat., Nov 17 4:30 pm SFCMC Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 0 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  2 #1742 KANATA RANGERS PW-2     
2347722   Sat., Nov 24 3:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 4 #1743 KANATA RANGERS PW-3  0 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347762   Sun., Nov 25 11:20 am SFYA Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 0 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  3 #5910 KEMPTVILLE STORM PW1     
2347704   Sun., Dec 02 1:00 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex A Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 1 #4911 GOULBOURN ROCKETS P1  1 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347867   Sat., Dec 08 11:30 am Kanata Rec Center - Pad B Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 1 #1744 KANATA RANGERS PW-4  1 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347760   Sun., Dec 09 11:20 am SFYA Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 1 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  4 #4911 GOULBOURN ROCKETS P1     
2347757   Sat., Dec 15 3:20 pm SFYA Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 2 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  5 #1741 KANATA RANGERS PW-1     
2347709   Mon., Dec 17 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 3 #4912 GOULBOURN ROCKETS P2  3 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347695   Fri., Jan 11 7:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 2 Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 1 #7475 Carleton Place Cyclones  1 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347758   Sun., Jan 13 12:20 pm SFYA Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 0 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  3 #7475 Carleton Place Cyclones     
2347688   Thu., Jan 24 7:00 pm BROCKCYA Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 1 #5240 BROCKVILLE ANGELS  1 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347728   Sat., Jan 26 2:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 1 #1742 KANATA RANGERS PW-2  0 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347753   Sat., Feb 09 5:30 pm SFCMC Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 1 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #1741 KANATA RANGERS PW-1     
2347759   Sun., Feb 10 12:20 pm SFYA Peewee House (West Emily Clark) 0 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  2 #5240 BROCKVILLE ANGELS     
2368361   Wed., Feb 27 7:20 pm SFYA Playoffs Peewee HOUSE B 1 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  3 #7330 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES P1     
2368362   Sat., Mar 02 4:30 pm SFCMC Playoffs Peewee HOUSE B 1 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #2013 OTTAWA PW3     
2368360   Sun., Mar 03 2:00 pm BCKA Playoffs Peewee HOUSE B 0 #1741 KANATA RANGERS PW-1  3 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2368358   Sun., Mar 17 6:30 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 3 Playoffs Peewee HOUSE B 3 #2422 GLOUCESTER PW2  3 #6638 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
TOTAL 2   13   9    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet