Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020) - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2347288   Sun., Oct 14 5:00 pm SHILL Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2019 OTTAWA B3  1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2347243   Sat., Oct 20 12:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2018 OTTAWA B2  0 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2347277   Sun., Oct 21 12:00 pm Russell Arena Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2347262   Sun., Oct 28 3:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347263   Sun., Nov 11 4:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  2 HFVG Explosive BHL     
2347238   Sat., Nov 17 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK  2 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2347264   Sun., Nov 18 6:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 5 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  0 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2347308   Fri., Nov 23 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  0 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2347265   Sun., Nov 25 2:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  3 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
2347297   Sat., Dec 08 1:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2347266   Sun., Dec 09 3:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347267   Sun., Dec 16 2:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 4 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  3 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK     
2347268   Sat., Jan 12 4:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  2 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
2347330   Mon., Jan 14 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2347269   Sat., Jan 19 5:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  3 #2019 OTTAWA B3     
2347270   Sun., Jan 20 5:00 pm SHILL Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  1 #2018 OTTAWA B2     
2347271   Sun., Jan 27 3:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  3 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347318   Thu., Jan 31 8:00 pm Dulude Arena Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2017 OTTAWA B1  1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2347228   Wed., Feb 06 8:00 pm BEAU Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 HFVG Explosive BHL  3 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2347259   Sat., Feb 09 11:00 am GLENSP Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  0 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2368228   Sat., Feb 23 4:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Playoffs Bantam HOUSE B 2 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  1 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2368237   Sun., Feb 24 6:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent Playoffs Bantam HOUSE B 2 #5915 KEMPTVILLE STORM B1  2 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2368220   Fri., Mar 01 9:00 pm Campeau Arena (Gatineau) Playoffs Bantam HOUSE B 3 HFVG Explosive BHL  3 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2368229   Sun., Mar 03 5:00 pm MNA Playoffs Bantam HOUSE B 2 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  1 #1761 KANATA RANGERS BAN-1     
TOTAL 6   10   8    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet