Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2347275   Sun., Oct 14 3:00 pm Russell Arena Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  1 HFVG Explosive BHL     
2347292   Mon., Oct 15 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2347319   Sat., Oct 20 11:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2017 OTTAWA B1  2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2347277   Sun., Oct 21 12:00 pm Russell Arena Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2347279   Sat., Oct 27 4:00 pm FINCC Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  4 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347229   Fri., Nov 09 8:00 pm Campeau Arena (Gatineau) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 HFVG Explosive BHL  0 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2347280   Sat., Nov 10 4:00 pm FINCC Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  4 #2019 OTTAWA B3     
2347264   Sun., Nov 18 6:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 5 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  0 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2347272   Sun., Nov 25 6:00 pm Russell Arena Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  2 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK     
2347247   Sat., Dec 01 12:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2018 OTTAWA B2  2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2347260   Sat., Dec 08 12:00 pm GLENSP Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  0 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2347328   Mon., Dec 10 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2347239   Tue., Dec 11 8:00 pm CORN Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK  2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2347273   Sat., Dec 15 1:00 pm AEA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
2347278   Tue., Dec 18 7:00 pm AEA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347309   Mon., Jan 07 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 4 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2347274   Sun., Jan 13 7:00 pm Russell Arena Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  2 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
2347281   Sat., Jan 19 4:00 pm FINCC Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  7 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347276   Sun., Jan 27 7:00 pm Russell Arena Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  0 #2018 OTTAWA B2     
2347289   Sat., Feb 02 11:00 am Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2019 OTTAWA B3  1 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2368228   Sat., Feb 23 4:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Playoffs Bantam HOUSE B 2 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  1 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2368225   Tue., Feb 26 8:00 pm MLACA Playoffs Bantam HOUSE B 2 #1761 KANATA RANGERS BAN-1  2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2368230   Tue., Mar 19 7:00 pm AEA Playoffs Bantam HOUSE B 2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  2 HFVG Explosive BHL     
2368231   Sun., Mar 24 6:00 pm Russell Arena Playoffs Bantam HOUSE B 0 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  1 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK     
TOTAL 4   14   6    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet