Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2347292   Mon., Oct 15 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2347293   Fri., Oct 19 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  1 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK     
2347294   Fri., Oct 26 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 4 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  1 #2018 OTTAWA B2     
2347262   Sun., Oct 28 3:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347291   Sat., Nov 03 8:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2019 OTTAWA B3  0 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347241   Tue., Nov 06 8:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK  2 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347231   Sat., Nov 10 8:30 pm Campeau Arena (Gatineau) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 4 HFVG Explosive BHL  1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347295   Fri., Nov 16 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
2347296   Mon., Nov 26 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  0 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347297   Sat., Dec 08 1:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2347329   Fri., Dec 14 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347249   Sun., Dec 16 6:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2018 OTTAWA B2  0 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347278   Tue., Dec 18 7:00 pm AEA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347261   Sun., Jan 06 6:00 pm GLENSP Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  3 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347299   Fri., Jan 11 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347321   Sat., Jan 19 8:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2017 OTTAWA B1  1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347311   Mon., Jan 21 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  0 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347298   Fri., Jan 25 8:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  1 #2019 OTTAWA B3     
2347300   Sun., Jan 27 7:30 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  1 HFVG Explosive BHL     
2347301   Fri., Feb 01 8:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (R w Milk) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  1 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
2368232   Mon., Feb 25 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Playoffs Bantam HOUSE B 0 #4916 GOULBOURN ROCKETS B2  1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2368222   Thu., Mar 07 7:00 pm Barbara Ann Scott Playoffs Bantam HOUSE B 1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  1 #5915 KEMPTVILLE STORM B1     
2368227   Fri., Mar 08 7:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 2 Playoffs Bantam HOUSE B 0 #7480 Carleton Place Cyclones  1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2368223   Thu., Mar 21 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Playoffs Bantam HOUSE B 1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  0 #2018 OTTAWA B2     
2370208   Sun., Mar 31 1:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 3 Playoffs Bantam HOUSE B 0 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  1 HFVG Explosive BHL     
TOTAL 9   9   7    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet