Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    #2017 OTTAWA B1 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2347312   Sat., Oct 13 7:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2017 OTTAWA B1  0 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK     
2347242   Sun., Oct 14 4:30 pm Carleton University Ice House Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2018 OTTAWA B2  0 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347319   Sat., Oct 20 11:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2017 OTTAWA B1  2 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2347279   Sat., Oct 27 4:00 pm FINCC Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  4 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347313   Sun., Oct 28 4:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2017 OTTAWA B1  3 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
2347225   Fri., Nov 02 8:00 pm Campeau Arena (Gatineau) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 HFVG Explosive BHL  2 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347316   Sun., Nov 11 6:00 pm SHILL Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2017 OTTAWA B1  2 #2018 OTTAWA B2     
2347320   Sun., Nov 18 4:30 pm Carleton University Ice House Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2017 OTTAWA B1  3 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347325   Mon., Nov 19 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  5 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347314   Sat., Nov 24 12:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2017 OTTAWA B1  1 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
2347296   Mon., Nov 26 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  0 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347305   Sat., Dec 08 11:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  1 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347256   Sat., Dec 15 2:30 pm MAXVSC Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  0 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347315   Sat., Jan 05 4:00 pm Carleton University Ice House Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2017 OTTAWA B1  4 HFVG Explosive BHL     
2347286   Sat., Jan 12 7:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2019 OTTAWA B3  3 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347317   Sun., Jan 13 5:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #2017 OTTAWA B1  2 #2019 OTTAWA B3     
2347321   Sat., Jan 19 8:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2017 OTTAWA B1  1 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347235   Tue., Jan 22 8:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK  2 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347271   Sun., Jan 27 3:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  3 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347318   Thu., Jan 31 8:00 pm Dulude Arena Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #2017 OTTAWA B1  1 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2368200   Sat., Feb 23 11:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 2 #2017 OTTAWA B1  2 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2368201   Wed., Feb 27 7:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 1 #2017 OTTAWA B1  1 #4320 OVD - Whitewater Bantam Thunder     
2368185   Mon., Mar 04 8:00 pm BELLCA Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 1 #1764 KANATA RANGERS BAN-4  0 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2368202   Mon., Mar 18 6:00 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Potvin) Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A  #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1   #2017 OTTAWA B1      
TOTAL 9   7   7    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet