Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2347252   Sun., Oct 14 5:00 pm GLENSP Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 5 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  1 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK     
2347255   Sat., Oct 20 1:30 pm MAXVSC Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  0 HFVG Explosive BHL     
2347290   Sun., Oct 21 5:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2019 OTTAWA B3  0 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347258   Sat., Oct 27 12:00 pm GLENSP Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  0 #2019 OTTAWA B3     
2347254   Sun., Nov 04 5:00 pm GLENSP Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  1 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2     
2347320   Sun., Nov 18 4:30 pm Carleton University Ice House Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2017 OTTAWA B1  3 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347246   Sun., Nov 25 5:00 pm SHILL Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2018 OTTAWA B2  3 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347260   Sat., Dec 08 12:00 pm GLENSP Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  0 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1     
2347266   Sun., Dec 09 3:00 pm MNA Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)  2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347256   Sat., Dec 15 2:30 pm MAXVSC Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  0 #2017 OTTAWA B1     
2347230   Sun., Dec 16 11:00 am BEAU Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 HFVG Explosive BHL  3 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347240   Tue., Dec 18 8:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 1 #2316 CORNWALL B1 BLACK  6 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347261   Sun., Jan 06 6:00 pm GLENSP Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  3 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3     
2347299   Fri., Jan 11 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2460 GLOUCESTER BAN#3  2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347253   Sun., Jan 13 5:00 pm GLENSP Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
2347310   Fri., Jan 18 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1  1 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347281   Sat., Jan 19 4:00 pm FINCC Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #7335 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES B1  7 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347331   Fri., Jan 25 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 0 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  3 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347257   Sat., Feb 02 12:00 pm GLENSP Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 6 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  0 #2018 OTTAWA B2     
2347259   Sat., Feb 09 11:00 am GLENSP Bantam House (East - Charline Labonté) 3 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  0 #2016 OTTAWA B4 (2020)     
2368183   Tue., Feb 26 7:00 pm GLENSP Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  1 #2430 GLOUCESTER BAN #1     
2368189   Sun., Mar 03 10:30 am SFCMC Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 0 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2368182   Mon., Mar 04 7:30 pm MAXVSC Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  0 #2019 OTTAWA B3     
2368197   Fri., Mar 08 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 0 #2431 GLOUCESTER BAN #2  1 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2370203   Sun., Mar 31 1:40 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 2 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  0 #4915 GOULBOURN ROCKETS B1     
TOTAL 23   1   1    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet