Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2347661   Sat., Oct 13 3:30 pm SFCMC Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 2 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  3 #1761 KANATA RANGERS BAN-1     
2347575   Sun., Oct 14 3:00 pm BCKA Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 0 #1762 KANATA RANGERS BAN-2  1 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347656   Thu., Oct 18 8:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 0 #5915 KEMPTVILLE STORM B1  4 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347589   Sat., Oct 20 10:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2 Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 1 #7480 Carleton Place Cyclones  1 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347662   Sun., Oct 21 10:30 am SFCMC Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 5 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  2 #5915 KEMPTVILLE STORM B1     
2347663   Sat., Oct 27 4:30 pm SFCMC Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 0 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  3 #4320 OVD - Whitewater Bantam Thunder     
2347664   Sat., Nov 10 4:30 pm SFCMC Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 3 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #1763 KANATA RANGERS BAN-3     
2347614   Sat., Nov 17 12:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 0 #4915 GOULBOURN ROCKETS B1  2 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347603   Sun., Nov 18 11:30 am COB Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 2 #4320 OVD - Whitewater Bantam Thunder  0 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347665   Sat., Nov 24 3:30 pm SFCMC Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 1 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  0 #4916 GOULBOURN ROCKETS B2     
2347621   Sat., Dec 08 5:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 0 #4916 GOULBOURN ROCKETS B2  0 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347666   Sun., Dec 09 10:30 am SFCMC Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 0 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #4915 GOULBOURN ROCKETS B1     
2347667   Mon., Dec 10 8:00 pm SFCMC Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 3 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  0 #1764 KANATA RANGERS BAN-4     
2347668   Sat., Dec 15 4:30 pm SFCMC Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 1 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  0 #1762 KANATA RANGERS BAN-2     
2347579   Sun., Jan 13 8:00 pm BCKA Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 0 #1763 KANATA RANGERS BAN-3  1 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347669   Sat., Jan 19 4:30 pm SFCMC Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 2 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  0 #1761 KANATA RANGERS BAN-1     
2347632   Sat., Jan 26 12:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 1 #1764 KANATA RANGERS BAN-4  1 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347628   Sun., Jan 27 5:00 pm BCKA Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 2 #1761 KANATA RANGERS BAN-1  2 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2347670   Mon., Feb 04 8:00 pm SFCMC Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 0 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  0 #7480 Carleton Place Cyclones     
2347608   Mon., Feb 11 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Bantam House (West - Cassie Campbell) 0 #4915 GOULBOURN ROCKETS B1  0 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2368200   Sat., Feb 23 11:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 2 #2017 OTTAWA B1  2 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2368188   Wed., Feb 27 8:20 pm SFYA Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 1 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #1763 KANATA RANGERS BAN-3     
2368193   Sat., Mar 02 6:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 0 #2019 OTTAWA B3  2 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS     
2368189   Sun., Mar 03 10:30 am SFCMC Playoffs Bantam HOUSE A 0 #6640 SMITHS FALLS CUBS  1 #6411 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
TOTAL 11   5   8    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet