Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2347434   Sat., Oct 13 12:30 pm BEAU Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 4 HFVG Explosives AHL  0 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY     
2347465   Sun., Oct 14 12:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 1 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY  1 HFVG Explosives AHL     
2347503   Sat., Oct 20 1:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 1 #2411 GLOUCESTER A1  1 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY     
2347476   Sun., Oct 28 9:00 am AEA Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 4 #7325 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES  0 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY     
2347449   Sun., Nov 04 9:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 3 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY  2 #2308 CORNWALL A2 RED     
2347453   Sat., Nov 17 9:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 4 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY  0 #2412 GLOUCESTER A2     
2347495   Sat., Nov 24 3:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 1 #2412 GLOUCESTER A2  6 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY     
2347464   Sun., Nov 25 12:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 2 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY  3 #2307 CORNWALL A1 BLACK     
2347472   Fri., Nov 30 7:00 pm CORN Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 0 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY  3 #6415 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS     
2347446   Sun., Dec 02 12:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 2 #2307 CORNWALL A1 BLACK  1 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY     
2347452   Sat., Dec 15 9:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 5 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY  0 #2411 GLOUCESTER A1     
2347468   Fri., Jan 04 7:00 pm CORN Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 5 #2308 CORNWALL A2 RED  1 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY     
2347451   Sun., Jan 06 9:00 am Benson Centre Pad 1 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 1 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY  1 #2411 GLOUCESTER A1     
2347455   Sat., Jan 12 3:15 pm Benson Centre Pad 2 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 0 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY  1 #7325 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES     
2347459   Sun., Jan 13 12:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 3 #2307 CORNWALL A1 BLACK  4 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY     
2347489   Sat., Jan 19 10:00 am GLENSP Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 0 #6415 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS  2 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY     
2347471   Fri., Jan 25 7:00 pm CORN Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 0 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY  4 #2307 CORNWALL A1 BLACK     
2347500   Sat., Feb 02 2:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 1 #2412 GLOUCESTER A2  2 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY     
2347457   Sun., Feb 03 12:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 1 #2308 CORNWALL A2 RED  2 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY     
2347450   Sun., Feb 03 5:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom House (East - Geraldine Heaney) 2 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY  4 #2308 CORNWALL A2 RED     
2368152   Sun., Feb 24 6:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Playoffs Atom HOUSE B 1 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY  1 #2412 GLOUCESTER A2     
2368156   Sat., Mar 02 11:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2 Playoffs Atom HOUSE B 0 #7470 Carleton Place Cyclones A1  4 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY     
2368161   Sun., Mar 03 4:00 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex A Playoffs Atom HOUSE B 1 #4905 GOULBOURN ROCKETS A1  3 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY     
2368153   Tue., Mar 19 7:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Playoffs Atom HOUSE B 2 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY  2 #2411 GLOUCESTER A1     
2370206   Sun., Mar 31 9:30 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 3 Playoffs Atom HOUSE B 4 #2309 CORNWALL A3 GREY  1 #2411 GLOUCESTER A1     
TOTAL 11   9   5    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet