Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    OTTAWA ICE #2043 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2335174   Sat., Sep 29 1:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Peewee B 0 OTTAWA ICE #2043  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927     
2335165   Sat., Oct 20 1:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Peewee B 4 OTTAWA ICE #2043  1 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302     
2335205   Tue., Oct 23 6:00 pm BEGA Peewee B 1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  4 OTTAWA ICE #2043     
2335157   Thu., Oct 25 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent Peewee B 2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  2 OTTAWA ICE #2043     
2335170   Sat., Oct 27 1:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Peewee B 2 OTTAWA ICE #2043  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945     
2335168   Sat., Nov 10 1:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Peewee B 6 OTTAWA ICE #2043  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323     
2335184   Sun., Nov 11 11:00 am AEA Peewee B 0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  2 OTTAWA ICE #2043     
2335219   Thu., Nov 22 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Peewee B 0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  0 OTTAWA ICE #2043     
2335171   Mon., Dec 03 7:00 pm BEGA Peewee B 3 OTTAWA ICE #2043  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444     
2335166   Sat., Dec 08 1:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Peewee B 2 OTTAWA ICE #2043  2 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302     
2335194   Sun., Dec 09 10:30 am COB Peewee B 1 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  3 OTTAWA ICE #2043     
2335143   Fri., Dec 14 7:30 pm DUCHNY Peewee B 3 HFVG Dynamite PB  5 OTTAWA ICE #2043     
2335227   Sun., Dec 16 6:00 pm BCKA Peewee B 3 KANATA RANGERS #1734  3 OTTAWA ICE #2043     
2335169   Tue., Jan 08 6:00 pm BKA Peewee B 2 OTTAWA ICE #2043  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448     
2335203   Sat., Jan 12 5:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Peewee B 0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945  6 OTTAWA ICE #2043     
2335173   Sun., Jan 13 11:00 am TOMBA Peewee B 2 OTTAWA ICE #2043  0 KANATA RANGERS #1734     
2335172   Sat., Jan 19 1:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Peewee B 5 OTTAWA ICE #2043  0 HFVG Dynamite PB     
2335167   Sat., Jan 26 1:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Peewee B 2 OTTAWA ICE #2043  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304     
2335149   Sun., Feb 03 3:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Peewee B 0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2323  2 OTTAWA ICE #2043     
2335163   Sat., Feb 09 7:30 pm SPENA Peewee B 1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5927  2 OTTAWA ICE #2043     
2367375   Sat., Feb 23 1:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Playoffs Peewee B 2 OTTAWA ICE #2043  1 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302     
2367378   Mon., Mar 04 7:00 pm BEGA Playoffs Peewee B 4 OTTAWA ICE #2043  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444     
2367379   Wed., Mar 06 7:45 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk Playoffs Peewee B 1 KANATA RANGERS #1734  1 OTTAWA ICE #2043     
2367373   Thu., Mar 21 6:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Playoffs Peewee B 0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  0 OTTAWA ICE #2043     
TOTAL 15   0   9    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet