Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2334812   Sun., Sep 23 11:00 am Russell Arena Atom C 3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940     
2334789   Fri., Sep 28 6:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Atom C 0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301     
2334808   Sun., Sep 30 11:00 am Russell Arena Atom C 10 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625     
2334809   Sun., Oct 14 12:00 pm Russell Arena Atom C 3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  5 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6402     
2334869   Sat., Oct 20 3:30 pm SFCMC Atom C 1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6625  4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301     
2334810   Sun., Oct 21 11:00 am AEA Atom C 13 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471     
2334838   Thu., Nov 01 7:00 pm Dulude Arena Atom C 0 OTTAWA ICE #2030  7 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301     
2334832   Sun., Nov 11 3:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A Atom C 3 KANATA RANGERS #1713  5 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301     
2334806   Sat., Nov 17 12:00 pm GLENSP Atom C 4 GLENGARRY HIGHLANDERS #6402  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301     
2334884   Sun., Nov 18 3:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Atom C 0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301     
2334862   Sat., Dec 01 10:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2 Atom C 0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7471  9 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301     
2334824   Sat., Dec 15 2:00 pm CIH Academy Pad 1 Atom C 2 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7703  7 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301     
2334811   Sun., Dec 16 11:00 am AEA Atom C 1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2407     
2334813   Sun., Jan 13 11:00 am Russell Arena Atom C 4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  3 KANATA RANGERS #1713     
2334817   Tue., Jan 15 7:00 pm AEA Atom C 4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  0 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7703     
2334786   Sat., Jan 19 9:00 am University of Ottawa Pad 1 Atom C 2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301     
2334814   Tue., Jan 22 7:00 pm AEA Atom C 1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926     
2334815   Sun., Jan 27 11:00 am AEA Atom C 4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870     
2334850   Wed., Jan 30 7:00 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent Atom C 3 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5926  7 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301     
2334816   Sun., Feb 10 12:00 pm Russell Arena Atom C 5 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  2 OTTAWA ICE #2030     
2367283   Thu., Feb 21 6:00 pm Russell Arena Playoffs Atom C 4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  0 KANATA RANGERS #1713     
2367288   Thu., Feb 28 6:00 pm Russell Arena Playoffs Atom C 4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  0 CLARENCE ROCKLAND LIGHTNING #7703     
2367284   Tue., Mar 19 7:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Playoffs Atom C 0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4940  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301     
2367294   Wed., Mar 20 6:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com Playoffs Atom C 2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2870  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301     
2370179   Sun., Mar 31 10:40 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 3 Playoffs Atom C 3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7301  1 KANATA RANGERS #1713     
TOTAL 20   3   2    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet