Team Home| Team Schedule| Team Roster | Standings | Team Contacts

Team Schedule    Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete - 2018/2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  W   L   T   
Sun., Oct 28 1:00 pm Basinview U14 Boys (cross) 23 ABA Celtics - Milner  39 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete   Exhibition   
Sun., Nov 04 3:40 pm Basinview U14 Boys (Div. 3) 44 Bedford Eagles - Simms  29 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete     
Sat., Nov 10 3:40 pm Rocky Lake U14 Boys (cross) 57 Fall River Rebels - Boudreau  24 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete   Exhibition   
Sun., Nov 18 3:40 pm Basinview U14 Boys (Div. 3) 34 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  49 Bedford Eagles - Simms     
Sun., Nov 25 1:00 pm Westmount U14 Boys (Div. 3) 45 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine  39 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete     
Sun., Dec 02 3:40 pm Westmount U14 Boys (Div. 3) 42 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel  62 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete     
Sun., Dec 09 11:40 am St. Agnes U14 Boys (Div. 3) 46 Sackville Storm - Baker  29 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete     
Sun., Dec 16 11:40 am Westmount U14 Boys (cross) 36 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  63 North Preston Bulls - Beals   Exhibition   
Sun., Jan 06 3:40 pm Westmount U14 Boys (Div. 3) 51 Bedford Eagles - Simms  40 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete     
Sun., Jan 13 9:00 am St. Agnes U14 Boys (Div. 3) CA Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  CA Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine      
Sun., Jan 13 11:40 am St. Agnes U14 Boys (Div. 3) CA Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  CA Sackville Storm - Baker      
Sun., Jan 20 3:40 pm St. Agnes U14 Boys (Div. 3) CA Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  CA Halifax Vipers - Gabriel      
Sun., Jan 27 3:40 pm Westmount U14 Boys (Div. 3) 31 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  50 Sackville Storm - Baker     
Sun., Feb 03 9:00 am Millwood High School U14 Boys (Div. 3) 44 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  63 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine     
Sun., Feb 03 11:40 am Millwood High School U14 Boys (Div. 3) 34 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  52 Sackville Storm - Baker     
Thu., Feb 07 6:30 pm Oxford U14 Boys (Div. 3) 38 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  52 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel   Exhibition   
Sat., Feb 09 11:40 am Westmount U14 Boys Playoffs - D3 42 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  50 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine     
Sat., Feb 09 5:00 pm Westmount U14 Boys Playoffs - D3 51 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  58 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel     
TOTAL 1   10   0  
S-Score     CA-Cancelled     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet