Team Home| Team Schedule| Team Roster | Standings | Team Contacts

Team Schedule    St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott - 2018/2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  W   L   T   
Sun., Oct 28 3:40 pm Comm. Y U14 Boys (cross) 63 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel  24 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott   Exhibition   
Sun., Nov 04 1:00 pm East Preston U14 Boys (cross) 31 Cole Harbour Rockets - Sabinski  43 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott   Exhibition   
Sat., Nov 10 3:40 pm Millwood High School U14 Boys (cross) 20 Halifax Hurricanes - Abbass  34 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott   Exhibition   
Sun., Nov 18 3:40 pm St. Agnes U14 Boys (Div. 6) CA West End Steelers - Tanner  CA St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott      
Sun., Nov 25 2:20 pm Basinview U14 Boys (Div. 6) 23 Halifax Hurricanes - Maianski  20 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott     
Sun., Dec 02 2:20 pm East Preston U14 Boys (Div. 6) 29 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott  43 West End Steelers - Carter     
Sun., Dec 09 1:30 pm Sackville Hts. Jr. High U14 Boys (Div. 6) 26 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott  43 Halifax Hurricanes - Maianski     
Sun., Dec 09 2:50 pm Sackville Hts. Jr. High U14 Boys (cross) 51 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott  33 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Swain   Exhibition   
Sun., Dec 16 4:20 pm Kingswood Elementary U14 Boys (Div. 6) 40 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott  26 Prospect Bulls - Diviney     
Sun., Jan 06 2:50 pm Kingswood Elementary U14 Boys (Div. 6) 24 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott  25 Bedford Eagles - Perrynowski/MacIsaac     
Sun., Jan 13 1:30 pm Kingswood Elementary U14 Boys (Div. 6) 35 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott  18 Fall River Rebels - Smith     
Sun., Jan 20 1:30 pm Sackville Hts. Jr. High U14 Boys (Div. 6) CA Sackville Storm - Aucoin  CA St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott      
Sun., Jan 27 4:10 pm Kingswood Elementary U14 Boys (Div. 6) 22 Halifax Hurricanes - Maianski  34 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott     
Fri., Feb 01 6:30 pm Five Bridges U14 Boys (Div. 6) 30 Sackville Storm - Aucoin  47 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott     
Sun., Feb 03 4:00 pm Comm. Y U14 Boys (Div. 6)  West End Steelers - Tanner   St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott      
Sat., Feb 09 11:40 am Brookside Jr. High U14 Boys Playoffs - D6 25 Mainland Express - O'Neil  42 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott     
Sun., Feb 10 10:20 am Brookside Jr. High U14 Boys Playoffs - D6 28 Fall River Rebels - Smith  39 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott     
Sun., Feb 10 2:30 pm Brookside Jr. High U14 Boys Playoffs - D6 23 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott  25 Prospect Bulls - Diviney     
TOTAL 6   5   0  
S-Score     CA-Cancelled     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet