Team Home| Team Schedule| Team Roster | Standings | Team Contacts

Team Schedule    St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan - 2018/2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  W   L   T   
Sun., Oct 28 10:20 am Comm. Y U14 Boys (cross) 15 Cole Harbour Rockets - Greer  72 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan   Exhibition   
Sun., Nov 04 11:40 am Beaubassin U14 Boys (cross) 57 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart  31 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan   Exhibition   
Sat., Nov 10 10:20 am Dart. East Comm Ctr U14 Boys (Div. 5) 39 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan  28 ABA Celtics - Milner     
Sun., Nov 18 11:40 am St. Agnes U14 Boys (Div. 5) 47 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan  16 Bedford Eagles - Stepaniak     
Sun., Nov 25 2:50 pm Sackville Hts. Jr. High U14 Boys (Div. 5) 49 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan  27 Sackville Storm - Lucas     
Sun., Dec 02 1:30 pm Sackville Hts. Jr. High U14 Boys (Div. 5) 53 ABA Celtics - Milner  42 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan     
Sun., Dec 09 10:20 am Westmount U14 Boys (Div. 5) 37 Dartmouth Lakers - O'Halloran  52 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan     
Sun., Dec 16 1:00 pm Westmount U14 Boys (cross) 26 Fall River Rebels - Woodford  45 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan   Exhibition   
Sun., Jan 06 1:30 pm Kingswood Elementary U14 Boys (Div. 5) 46 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan  30 Halifax Hurricanes - Wilson     
Sun., Jan 13 1:00 pm St. Agnes U14 Boys (Div. 5) CA Bedford Eagles - Stepaniak  CA St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan      
Sun., Jan 13 3:40 pm St. Agnes U14 Boys (Div. 5) CA Philippine Tamaraws - Ignacio  CA St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan      
Sun., Jan 20 3:40 pm Basinview U14 Boys (Div. 5) 46 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan  28 Halifax Hurricanes - Raju     
Sun., Jan 27 11:40 am Westmount U14 Boys (Div. 5) 43 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan  52 Philippine Tamaraws - Ignacio     
Sun., Feb 03 1:00 pm Millwood High School U14 Boys (Div. 5) 33 Bedford Eagles - Stepaniak  54 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan     
Sun., Feb 03 3:40 pm Millwood High School U14 Boys (Div. 5) 58 Philippine Tamaraws - Ignacio  32 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan     
Sat., Feb 09 10:20 am Kingswood Elementary U14 Boys Playoffs - D5 30 Sackville Storm - Lucas  38 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan     
Sun., Feb 10 9:00 am Kingswood Elementary U14 Boys Playoffs - D5 24 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - BestWhite  29 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan     
Sun., Feb 10 2:30 pm Kingswood Elementary U14 Boys Playoffs - D5 31 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan  47 Philippine Tamaraws - Ignacio     
TOTAL 9   4   0  
S-Score     CA-Cancelled     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet