Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    OTTAWA ICE #2040 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2335735   Wed., Oct 03 7:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent Bantam C 2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  1 OTTAWA ICE #2040     
2335687   Mon., Oct 15 8:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald Bantam C 0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2850  0 OTTAWA ICE #2040     
2335705   Sat., Oct 20 2:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Bantam C 0 OTTAWA ICE #2040  2 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930     
2335719   Tue., Oct 23 8:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B Bantam C 2 KANATA RANGERS #1757  4 OTTAWA ICE #2040     
2335733   Sat., Oct 27 6:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2 Bantam C 1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  4 OTTAWA ICE #2040     
2335706   Sat., Nov 10 2:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Bantam C 1 OTTAWA ICE #2040  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453     
2335707   Thu., Nov 22 9:00 pm BEGA Bantam C 3 OTTAWA ICE #2040  0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453     
2335688   Sat., Nov 24 8:00 pm Nepean Sportsplex 3 Bantam C 1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2850  3 OTTAWA ICE #2040     
2335708   Wed., Dec 05 6:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam C 1 OTTAWA ICE #2040  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449     
2335709   Sat., Dec 08 2:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Bantam C 2 OTTAWA ICE #2040  0 KANATA RANGERS #1757     
2335710   Sat., Dec 15 2:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Bantam C 0 OTTAWA ICE #2040  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2850     
2335742   Thu., Dec 20 8:30 pm North Grenville Municipal Cent Bantam C 1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930  5 OTTAWA ICE #2040     
2335734   Sat., Jan 05 12:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2 Bantam C 4 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  1 OTTAWA ICE #2040     
2335720   Tue., Jan 08 8:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B Bantam C 0 KANATA RANGERS #1757  2 OTTAWA ICE #2040     
2335711   Sat., Jan 12 2:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Bantam C 3 OTTAWA ICE #2040  5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2850     
2335712   Wed., Jan 16 6:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam C 2 OTTAWA ICE #2040  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449     
2335701   Sat., Jan 19 10:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1 Bantam C 0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  3 OTTAWA ICE #2040     
2335713   Sat., Jan 26 2:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Bantam C 2 OTTAWA ICE #2040  0 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930     
2335714   Sat., Feb 09 2:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski Bantam C 3 OTTAWA ICE #2040  0 KANATA RANGERS #1757     
2335702   Sun., Feb 10 3:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam C 2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449  2 OTTAWA ICE #2040     
2367341   Sun., Feb 24 7:00 pm BEGA Playoffs Bantam C 3 OTTAWA ICE #2040  1 KEMPTVILLE STORM #5930     
2367343   Wed., Feb 27 6:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Playoffs Bantam C 1 OTTAWA ICE #2040  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2449     
2367348   Wed., Mar 06 7:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Playoffs Bantam C 1 KANATA RANGERS #1757  1 OTTAWA ICE #2040     
2367339   Thu., Mar 21 8:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 1 Playoffs Bantam C 1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7453  0 OTTAWA ICE #2040     
TOTAL 13   5   6    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet