Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2335073   Sun., Sep 23 6:00 pm Russell Arena Bantam B 1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  1 HFVG Dynamite BB     
2335074   Tue., Oct 02 7:00 pm AEA Bantam B 1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853     
2335091   Thu., Oct 18 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Bantam B 1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308     
2335129   Tue., Oct 30 8:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Bantam B 0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308     
2335075   Sun., Nov 04 6:00 pm Russell Arena Bantam B 2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948     
2335076   Tue., Nov 06 7:00 pm AEA Bantam B 0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  5 OTTAWA ICE #2032     
2335057   Wed., Nov 14 8:00 pm BEAU Bantam B 0 HFVG Dynamite BB  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308     
2335067   Tue., Nov 27 8:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B Bantam B 1 KANATA RANGERS #1755  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308     
2335077   Sun., Dec 02 6:00 pm Russell Arena Bantam B 3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  2 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4948     
2335078   Sun., Dec 16 6:00 pm Russell Arena Bantam B 1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443     
2335079   Mon., Dec 17 7:00 pm FINCC Bantam B 1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311     
2335106   Thu., Dec 20 6:30 pm Walter Baker Sports Centre - G Bantam B 0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308     
2335101   Tue., Jan 08 7:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Bantam B 0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308     
2335080   Sun., Jan 13 6:00 pm Russell Arena Bantam B 4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  2 KANATA RANGERS #1755     
2335121   Mon., Jan 14 8:30 pm Jim Durrell Complex Walkley Ar Bantam B 6 OTTAWA ICE #2032  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308     
2335068   Wed., Jan 16 6:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk Bantam B 4 KANATA RANGERS #1755  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308     
2335081   Mon., Jan 21 7:00 pm FINCC Bantam B 4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311     
2335113   Thu., Jan 24 8:00 pm Dulude Arena Bantam B 3 OTTAWA ICE #2032  3 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308     
2335105   Fri., Jan 25 8:00 pm RIDTA Bantam B 1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308     
2335082   Sun., Jan 27 6:00 pm Russell Arena Bantam B 2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443     
2367312   Thu., Feb 21 8:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Playoffs Bantam B 0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308     
2367317   Sun., Mar 03 7:00 pm Russell Arena Playoffs Bantam B 0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2853     
2367314   Tue., Mar 05 7:00 pm Benson Centre Pad 1 Playoffs Bantam B 0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2311  2 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308     
2367318   Wed., Mar 06 8:00 pm Russell Arena Playoffs Bantam B 1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308  0 OTTAWA ICE #2032     
2370209   Sun., Mar 31 2:10 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 3 Playoffs Bantam B 4 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2443  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7308     
TOTAL 9   10   6    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet