Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2335639   Sat., Sep 29 4:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Atom B 3 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947  2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327     
2335585   Sun., Sep 30 1:00 pm CORN Atom B 2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  6 KANATA RANGERS #1712     
2335595   Sat., Oct 13 10:30 am Complex Branchaud-Briere - For Atom B 4 HFVG Dynamite AB  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327     
2335583   Sun., Oct 14 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom B 0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  4 HFVG Dynamite AB     
2335587   Sun., Oct 21 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom B 2 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879     
2335596   Sat., Nov 03 10:30 am Complex Branchaud-Briere - For Atom B 3 HFVG Dynamite AB  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327     
2335579   Sun., Nov 04 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom B 0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446     
2335588   Sun., Nov 18 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom B 1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450     
2335633   Sat., Nov 24 11:00 am Carleton University Ice House Atom B 5 KANATA RANGERS #1712  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327     
2335584   Sun., Nov 25 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom B 0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  7 HFVG Dynamite AB     
2335615   Mon., Nov 26 6:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 2 (MacDonald Atom B 3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327     
2335634   Sat., Dec 08 2:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A Atom B 5 KANATA RANGERS #1712  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327     
2335586   Sun., Dec 09 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom B 0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  3 KANATA RANGERS #1712     
2335582   Sun., Dec 16 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom B 1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947     
2335619   Sat., Jan 12 10:30 am Carleton Place Arena 2 Atom B 9 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327     
2335580   Sun., Jan 13 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom B 0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446     
2335608   Sat., Jan 26 9:00 am Ray Friel Centre - Pad 1 Atom B 5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327     
2335581   Sun., Feb 03 2:30 pm Benson Centre Pad 3 Atom B 0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  5 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4947     
2335617   Sun., Feb 10 12:00 pm Nepean Sportsplex 1 (Yzerman) Atom B 5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327     
2335620   Sun., Feb 10 6:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2 Atom B 3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327     
2367420   Sat., Feb 23 6:30 pm Carleton Place Arena 2 Playoffs Atom B 3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7450  0 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327     
2367425   Sun., Mar 03 12:30 pm Complex Branchaud-Briere - Bra Playoffs Atom B 4 HFVG Dynamite AB  1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327     
2367426   Mon., Mar 04 7:00 pm CORN Playoffs Atom B 3 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2879     
2367424   Wed., Mar 20 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 Playoffs Atom B 1 CORNWALL TYPHOONS #2327  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2446     
TOTAL 0   22   2    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet