Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462 - 2016-2017
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2248604   Sun., Oct 02 12:00 pm ROBEYRC Bantam B (East) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  0 BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5437     
2248636   Sat., Oct 22 3:30 pm LAKESCC Bantam B (East) 5 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490     
2248312   Sun., Oct 30 4:00 pm STRPC Bantam B (East) 2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2248655   Tue., Nov 01 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Bantam B (East) 3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490     
2248491   Sat., Nov 05 7:00 pm COBCC Bantam B (East) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2248498   Fri., Nov 18 5:30 pm COBCC Bantam B (East) 2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  4 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2250863   Sun., Nov 20 2:00 pm QUINTE Bantam B (East) 1 BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5437  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2250870   Fri., Nov 25 7:30 pm WDEVER Bantam B (East) 1 BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5437  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2248657   Sun., Nov 27 12:00 pm ROBEYRC Bantam B (East) 3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877     
2251528   Tue., Nov 29 7:30 pm OPSCC Bantam B (East) 4 LINDSAY LYNX #6026  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2251531   Wed., Dec 07 7:00 pm OAKWCC Bantam B (East) 0 LINDSAY LYNX #6026  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2250894   Fri., Dec 09 7:30 pm WDEVER Bantam B (East) 1 BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5437  2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2248660   Sat., Dec 10 5:00 pm LAKESCC Bantam B (East) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  1 BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5437     
2248662   Sun., Dec 11 3:00 pm ROBEYRC Bantam B (East) 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  1 LINDSAY LYNX #6026     
2248665   Wed., Dec 14 8:30 pm LAKESCC Bantam B (East) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2248671   Tue., Dec 20 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Bantam B (East) 5 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  0 LINDSAY LYNX #6026     
2252671   Tue., Dec 27 8:00 pm PETERBMEM Bantam B (East) 0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2248673   Wed., Dec 28 8:30 pm LAKESCC Bantam B (East) 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490     
2248670   Tue., Jan 03 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Bantam B (East) 7 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877     
2248326   Sun., Jan 22 4:00 pm STRPC Bantam B (East) 0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877  3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2252688   Sat., Jan 28 7:45 pm EVINRUDE Bantam B (East) 0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2248675   Sun., Jan 29 12:00 pm ROBEYRC Bantam B (East) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2279335   Sun., Feb 26 1:00 pm COBCC Bantam B LLFHL Playoffs 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2279336   Tue., Feb 28 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Bantam B LLFHL Playoffs 6 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2279337   Sat., Mar 04 1:00 pm ROBEYRC Bantam B LLFHL Playoffs 2 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2280005   Tue., Mar 21 8:00 pm ROBEYRC Bantam B LLFHL Playoffs 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  1 BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5437     
2280006   Sat., Mar 25 4:15 pm QUINTE Bantam B LLFHL Playoffs 0 BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5437  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2280007   Sun., Mar 26 12:00 pm ROBEYRC Bantam B LLFHL Playoffs 3 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  0 BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #5437     
TOTAL 18   4   6    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet