Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831 - 2016-2017
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2253880   Sat., Oct 22 1:15 pm MALVERN Bantam B (Central East) 3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302     
2248894   Sat., Oct 29 4:30 pm CANLAN-OSH Bantam B (Central East) 3 WHITBY WOLVES #4806  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831     
2253932   Fri., Nov 04 7:00 pm MALVERN Bantam B (Central East) 4 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780     
2253885   Sat., Nov 05 4:00 pm MALVERN Bantam B (Central East) 2 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  6 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3576     
2253903   Mon., Nov 07 6:00 pm SCARVILL Bantam B (Central East) 0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  3 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504     
2253933   Fri., Nov 18 7:00 pm MALVERN Bantam B (Central East) 0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  4 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796     
2253475   Sat., Nov 19 1:15 pm STOUCLIP Bantam B (Central East) 2 MARKHAM-STOUFFVILLE STARS #3576  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831     
2253934   Fri., Nov 25 7:00 pm MALVERN Bantam B (Central East) 0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780     
2253905   Sat., Nov 26 9:15 am MALVERN Bantam B (Central East) 1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  1 WHITBY WOLVES #4806     
2255643   Fri., Dec 02 9:00 pm AJAMES Bantam B (Central East) 0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831     
2248285   Sat., Dec 03 6:30 pm GIP Bantam B (Central East) 1 GEORGINA GOLDEN HAWKS #3302  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831     
2253907   Fri., Dec 09 7:00 pm MALVERN Bantam B (Central East) 0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4806     
2255736   Sun., Dec 11 6:00 pm FORHILL Bantam B (Central East) 2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3780  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831     
2252359   Sat., Dec 17 7:30 pm CANLAN-YORK Bantam B (Central East) 0 NORTH YORK STORM #3027  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831     
2248814   Mon., Jan 09 8:00 pm UXBRIDGE Bantam B (Central East) 2 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831     
2255375   Fri., Jan 13 7:30 pm CANLAN-YORK Bantam B (Central East) 1 NORTH YORK STORM #3011  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831     
2253913   Sat., Jan 14 10:15 am MALVERN Bantam B (Central East) 1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3011     
2248816   Thu., Jan 19 7:00 pm UXBRIDGE Bantam B (Central East) 3 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831     
2253936   Fri., Jan 20 6:00 pm MALVERN Bantam B (Central East) 0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3796     
2258642   Sat., Jan 21 5:30 pm CANLAN-YORK Bantam B (Central East) 1 NORTH YORK STORM #3027  3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831     
2253915   Sun., Jan 22 4:00 pm MALVERN Bantam B (Central East) 3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3027     
2255384   Fri., Jan 27 6:30 pm CANLAN-YORK Bantam B (Central East) 2 NORTH YORK STORM #3011  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831     
2273935   Sat., Feb 04 11:15 am MALVERN Bantam B LLFHL Playoffs 1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831  4 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504     
2273936   Thu., Feb 09 7:30 pm UXBRIDGE Bantam B LLFHL Playoffs 2 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504  0 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #831     
TOTAL 6   14   4    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

Powered By Ivrnet