LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Wednesday, July 6, 2022  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2338626   Fri., Oct 05 6:00 pm DURO BANTAM B (EAST) 2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2338920   Sun., Oct 07 11:00 am NORFCC BANTAM B (EAST) 2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1863  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2342690   Wed., Oct 10 6:45 pm LCC BANTAM B (EAST) 3 LINDSAY LYNX #6024  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2339861   Sat., Oct 13 5:00 pm KINEA BANTAM B (EAST) 2 COLD CREEK COMETS #7066  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2341430   Sun., Oct 14 5:30 pm COBCC BANTAM B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  1 COLD CREEK COMETS #7066     
2339250   Wed., Oct 17 7:45 pm UXBRIDGE BANTAM B (EAST) 0 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504  3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2345331   Sat., Nov 03 5:00 pm LAKESCC BANTAM B (EAST) 0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464  3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2341434   Sun., Nov 04 5:30 pm COBCC BANTAM B (EAST) 3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462     
2340813   Thu., Nov 08 8:30 pm VILLAGE BANTAM B (EAST) 3 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2341439   Sun., Nov 11 5:30 pm COBCC BANTAM B (EAST) 2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  0 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6421     
2339868   Sat., Nov 17 1:00 pm OTOMCC BANTAM B (EAST) 3 OTONABEE WOLVERINES #6421  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2341446   Sun., Nov 18 5:30 pm COBCC BANTAM B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  2 LINDSAY LYNX #6024     
2342547   Sat., Nov 24 5:30 pm LAKESCC BANTAM B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6462  3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2339723   Sun., Nov 25 1:00 pm STRPC BANTAM B (EAST) 3 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2341451   Sun., Dec 09 5:30 pm COBCC BANTAM B (EAST) 3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #372     
2341457   Sun., Dec 16 5:30 pm COBCC BANTAM B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1877     
2344170   Sun., Dec 23 5:30 pm COBCC BANTAM B (EAST) 3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #6464     
2341460   Sun., Jan 06 5:30 pm COBCC BANTAM B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  2 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207     
2341465   Sat., Jan 19 6:00 pm COBMEM BANTAM B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  0 NORTH DURHAM BLADES #4504     
2341480   Sun., Jan 20 5:30 pm COBCC BANTAM B (EAST) 0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  4 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1490     
2338818   Sat., Jan 26 4:30 pm UOIT BANTAM B (EAST) 1 OSHAWA LADY GENERALS #3207  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2341470   Sun., Jan 27 5:30 pm COBCC BANTAM B (EAST) 2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1863     
2364661   Tue., Feb 05 8:00 pm KINEA BANTAM B PLAYOFFS 0 COLD CREEK COMETS #7066  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
2364662   Sun., Feb 10 5:30 pm COBCC BANTAM B PLAYOFFS 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185  3 COLD CREEK COMETS #7066     
2364663   Sat., Feb 16 5:00 pm KINEA BANTAM B PLAYOFFS 3 COLD CREEK COMETS #7066  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4185     
TOTAL 9   12   4    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet