LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Friday, July 1, 2022  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2340091   Sat., Oct 20 2:15 pm SEYHAN BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
2341043   Sun., Oct 21 1:00 pm HH BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869     
2345780   Thu., Oct 25 8:30 pm EASTA BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  0 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257     
2346736   Mon., Oct 29 8:00 pm MOHAWK BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
2341047   Thu., Nov 01 8:00 pm HH BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6905     
2341050   Sat., Nov 03 3:00 pm HH BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257     
2341055   Sun., Nov 11 1:00 pm HH BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603     
2343163   Mon., Nov 12 7:00 pm CHPWMA BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950  4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
2340548   Sat., Nov 17 3:30 pm TALGA BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6905  4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
2341060   Sun., Nov 18 1:00 pm HH BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  4 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749     
2341065   Sun., Nov 25 1:00 pm HH BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501     
2338505   Wed., Dec 12 8:00 pm MAINWAY BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
2340581   Sat., Dec 15 5:00 pm MOLD BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2501  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
2341071   Sun., Dec 16 1:00 pm HH BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  1 AMHERST     
2341081   Sun., Jan 06 1:00 pm HH BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5058     
2341077   Thu., Jan 10 8:00 pm HH BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  1 HAMILTON HAWKS #534     
2340342   Fri., Jan 18 6:15 pm MOHAWK BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 HAMILTON HAWKS #534  0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
2346344   Sun., Jan 20 1:00 pm ICELAND BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5869  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
2345515   Wed., Jan 23 8:30 pm APPLEBY A BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1603  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
2346295   Sat., Jan 26 7:30 pm GCNF BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 AMHERST  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
2345756   Sun., Jan 27 5:30 pm 16MILE BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1257  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
2341086   Tue., Jan 29 2:00 pm CARLCC BANTAM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  0 NIAGARA RAPIDS #2950     
2366329   Tue., Feb 05 6:30 pm HH BANTAM B PLAYOFFS 2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749     
2366212   Fri., Feb 08 9:30 pm SEYHAN BANTAM B PLAYOFFS 0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6749  1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
2367534   Wed., Feb 20 6:30 pm MOHAWK BANTAM B PLAYOFFS 3 HAMILTON HAWKS #534  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
2367535   Thu., Feb 28 8:00 pm EASTA BANTAM B PLAYOFFS 1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359  2 HAMILTON HAWKS #534     
2367536   Fri., Mar 01 6:15 pm MOHAWK BANTAM B PLAYOFFS 2 HAMILTON HAWKS #534  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2359     
TOTAL 16   5   6    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet