LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Sunday, November 27, 2022  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings



Team Color 1: orange/black/white

Team Color 2: black

Team Schedule    HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2341605   Sat., Oct 06 4:00 pm CAYMA ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103     
2341607   Sat., Oct 20 4:00 pm CAYMA ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 5 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  4 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216     
2343511   Sat., Oct 27 9:15 am CGARDEN ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #216  1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980     
2341609   Sun., Oct 28 3:30 pm HCCC ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  8 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535     
2341611   Sat., Nov 03 5:30 pm CAYMA ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343     
2341895   Mon., Nov 05 6:30 pm SPRVA ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054  0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980     
2343456   Fri., Nov 09 6:30 pm GSC ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2103  4 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980     
2343638   Sun., Nov 11 4:30 pm MOLD ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 5 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2535  1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980     
2341613   Sat., Nov 24 6:00 pm CAYMA ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437     
2341615   Sun., Nov 25 6:30 pm HCCC ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  5 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853     
2341618   Thu., Dec 06 7:00 pm HCCC ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  6 HAMILTON HAWKS #535     
2345982   Sat., Dec 08 3:30 pm ICELAND ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5853  5 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980     
2345943   Sun., Dec 09 1:45 pm FORD ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #437  1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980     
2341621   Tue., Dec 11 7:00 pm HCCC ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  1 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601     
2344157   Thu., Dec 13 6:30 pm APPLEBY B ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 BURLINGTON BARRACUDAS #1601  1 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980     
2342300   Fri., Jan 04 6:15 pm MOHAWK ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 HAMILTON HAWKS #535  8 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980     
2341623   Thu., Jan 10 6:30 pm HCCC ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5054     
2343126   Sat., Jan 12 1:30 pm GLENABB ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 1 OAKVILLE HORNETS #1343  2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980     
2343109   Tue., Jan 15 6:30 pm MOHAWK ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 4 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405  0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980     
2341626   Sat., Jan 19 12:30 pm HCCC ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  1 BUFFALO BISONS     
2343067   Sun., Jan 20 8:30 am CRYS ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 3 BUFFALO BISONS  0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980     
2341629   Sat., Jan 26 4:00 pm CAYMA ATOM B (SOUTH CENTRAL) 0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1980  7 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3405     
TOTAL 7   15   0    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet