LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Wednesday, July 6, 2022  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    WATERLOO RAVENS #1167 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2338321   Sat., Oct 13 8:30 pm SLEEMAN BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2338772   Tue., Oct 16 7:30 pm WATERMRC BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718     
2338778   Sat., Oct 20 12:30 pm RIMP BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 7 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3012     
2340440   Sun., Oct 21 11:15 am CGARDEN BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2338784   Sat., Oct 27 12:30 pm RIMP BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225     
2338786   Tue., Nov 06 7:30 pm WATERMRC BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 7 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  2 GUELPH JR. GRYPHONS #4477     
2341764   Sat., Nov 10 7:00 pm MOLD BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2338790   Sun., Nov 11 3:00 pm MOSSA BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835     
2344689   Wed., Nov 14 7:30 pm CGARDEN BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2346444   Sun., Nov 18 12:45 pm CAMSP BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2338796   Sat., Nov 24 2:00 pm RIMP BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866     
2343599   Sun., Nov 25 3:30 pm TEECC BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 1 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2338808   Fri., Dec 07 8:30 pm MOSSA BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 NORTH HALTON TWISTERS #2562     
2344509   Sat., Dec 08 4:30 pm ICELAND BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 MISSISSAUGA CHIEFS #5866  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2345288   Fri., Dec 21 6:30 pm CANLAN-YORK BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 0 NORTH YORK STORM #3012  6 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2346549   Fri., Jan 04 7:30 pm MOSSA BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 5 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  3 SAUGEEN-MAITLAND LIGHTNING #8835     
2338816   Sat., Jan 05 12:30 pm RIMP BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 NORTH YORK STORM #3012     
2338823   Tue., Jan 15 7:30 pm WATERMRC BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 WOOLWICH WILD #7104     
2338475   Fri., Jan 18 8:30 pm SPORTTP BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2718  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2338396   Sun., Jan 20 4:30 pm WOOLWT BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 3 WOOLWICH WILD #7104  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2338833   Sat., Jan 26 12:30 pm RIMP BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  0 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2210     
2338399   Sun., Jan 27 4:30 pm WOOLWT BANTAM A (CENTRAL WEST) 2 WOOLWICH WILD #7104  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2362963   Sat., Feb 09 1:30 pm RIMP BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 WOOLWICH WILD #7104     
2362964   Sun., Feb 10 3:30 pm WOOLWT BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 WOOLWICH WILD #7104  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2367519   Sun., Feb 17 6:00 pm RIMP BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  2 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225     
2367520   Sat., Feb 23 6:15 pm FLETCH BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225  4 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167     
2367521   Sat., Mar 02 1:30 pm RIMP BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1167  1 BRAMPTON CANADETTES #225     
TOTAL 18   6   3    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet