LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Friday, July 1, 2022  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    AURORA PANTHERS #13 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2345552   Fri., Oct 19 8:30 pm LBFA BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 0 AURORA PANTHERS #13  4 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1086     
2344894   Sat., Oct 20 4:30 pm CANLAN-YORK BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 3 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244  1 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2345518   Sun., Oct 28 6:15 pm STRON-AUR BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 2 AURORA PANTHERS #13  1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436     
2345519   Sat., Nov 03 1:45 pm STRON-AUR BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 2 AURORA PANTHERS #13  3 BARRIE SHARKS #116     
2342428   Sun., Nov 04 11:30 am CANLAN-YORK BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 6 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1086  3 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2345520   Wed., Nov 07 7:30 pm BRADWGWIL BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 4 AURORA PANTHERS #13  3 BARRIE SHARKS #106     
2344900   Fri., Nov 09 7:30 pm CANLAN-YORK BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 8 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244  2 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2342055   Sat., Nov 10 3:30 pm AJAXCC BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 2 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330  5 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2345556   Fri., Nov 23 8:30 pm LBFA BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 2 AURORA PANTHERS #13  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3009     
2345523   Sat., Nov 24 4:45 pm STRON-AUR BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 3 AURORA PANTHERS #13  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #330     
2343333   Fri., Nov 30 6:30 pm CANLAN-YORK BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 3 NORTH YORK STORM #3005  1 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2343676   Sat., Dec 01 6:30 pm CANLAN-YORK BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 0 NORTH YORK STORM #3009  5 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2345558   Fri., Dec 07 8:30 pm LBFA BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 3 AURORA PANTHERS #13  1 VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508     
2343224   Sat., Dec 08 4:15 pm FORD BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 1 ETOBICOKE DOLPHINS #436  1 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2345526   Sun., Dec 09 4:45 pm STRON-AUR BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 4 AURORA PANTHERS #13  1 NORTH YORK STORM #3005     
2345528   Sat., Dec 15 7:45 pm STRON-AUR BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 1 AURORA PANTHERS #13  4 VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508     
2345530   Sat., Dec 22 5:00 pm BOBM BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 2 AURORA PANTHERS #13  3 NORTH BAY ICE BOLTZ #6244     
2342145   Sun., Jan 06 12:00 pm VSV BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 3 VAUGHAN FLAMES #1508  3 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2346682   Fri., Jan 11 7:00 pm Allandale-Red BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 8 BARRIE SHARKS #116  2 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2346022   Sun., Jan 13 3:45 pm STRON-AUR BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 0 AURORA PANTHERS #23  0 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2345522   Sat., Jan 26 6:15 pm STRON-AUR BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 2 AURORA PANTHERS #13  2 AURORA PANTHERS #23     
2346694   Sun., Jan 27 4:30 pm MOLSON BANTAM A (CENTRAL) 1 BARRIE SHARKS #106  1 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2363135   Sat., Feb 09 7:30 pm CANLAN-YORK BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1086  5 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2363136   Sun., Feb 10 10:15 am STRON-AUR BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 0 AURORA PANTHERS #13  3 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1086     
2363137   Sun., Feb 10 3:15 pm BRADWGWIL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 SUDBURY LADY WOLVES #1086  4 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2368100   Sat., Feb 23 8:00 pm EBAYFLD BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 4 BARRIE SHARKS #116  2 AURORA PANTHERS #13     
2368101   Wed., Feb 27 7:30 pm BRADWGWIL BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 AURORA PANTHERS #13  2 BARRIE SHARKS #116     
TOTAL 10   12   5    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet