LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Friday, July 1, 2022  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2339904   Wed., Oct 10 6:00 pm COBCC BANTAM A (EAST) 0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478     
2345153   Fri., Oct 12 7:15 pm EVINRUDE BANTAM A (EAST) 2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181     
2345157   Sun., Oct 14 5:15 pm KINS-LON BANTAM A (EAST) 1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  1 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829     
2340305   Fri., Oct 19 8:15 pm IROQPARK BANTAM A (EAST) 1 WHITBY WOLVES #4841  3 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478     
2340071   Sun., Oct 21 7:00 pm MCKINNEY BANTAM A (EAST) 0 WHITBY WOLVES #4826  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478     
2345158   Tue., Oct 23 7:15 pm EVINRUDE BANTAM A (EAST) 0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  3 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909     
2345161   Sat., Nov 10 4:45 pm EVINRUDE BANTAM A (EAST) 1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4841     
2345166   Sun., Nov 11 6:45 pm KINS-LON BANTAM A (EAST) 1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829     
2342706   Sat., Nov 17 3:30 pm AJAXCC BANTAM A (EAST) 6 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478     
2346663   Sun., Nov 18 5:00 pm LEASMEM BANTAM A (EAST) 0 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478     
2345170   Sat., Nov 24 4:15 pm EVINRUDE BANTAM A (EAST) 2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  1 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323     
2345174   Mon., Nov 26 7:45 pm KINS-LON BANTAM A (EAST) 2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  2 WHITBY WOLVES #4826     
2345178   Fri., Dec 07 7:15 pm EVINRUDE BANTAM A (EAST) 1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  1 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865     
2345182   Sat., Dec 08 5:45 pm EVINRUDE BANTAM A (EAST) 2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  2 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811     
2341244   Wed., Dec 12 8:00 pm GBRICKARD BANTAM A (EAST) 2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478     
2342360   Sun., Dec 16 5:00 pm STRPC BANTAM A (EAST) 4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478     
2345189   Thu., Dec 20 7:00 pm PETERBMEM BANTAM A (EAST) 2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  0 NAPANEE CRUNCH #1865     
2344933   Sat., Dec 22 2:00 pm MALVERN BANTAM A (EAST) 3 SCARBOROUGH SHARKS #829  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478     
2346674   Sun., Jan 06 3:30 pm LEASMEM BANTAM A (EAST) 1 TORONTO LEASIDE WILDCATS #3811  2 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478     
2345193   Tue., Jan 08 7:30 pm PETERBMEM BANTAM A (EAST) 0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4181     
2342728   Sat., Jan 12 4:30 pm OBRIEN BANTAM A (EAST) 4 DURHAM WEST LIGHTNING #323  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478     
2341250   Fri., Jan 18 6:30 pm NEWMA BANTAM A (EAST) 2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478     
2363097   Tue., Feb 05 8:30 pm GBRICKARD BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909  1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478     
2363098   Sun., Feb 10 5:15 pm KINS-LON BANTAM A PLAYOFFS 1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1478  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3909     
TOTAL 7   12   5    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet