Ottawa District WHA, event management software, League administration software, Club management software, Club management software, Club administration software, Online Registration, Facility Management Software, League Management Software, League website, Club website, web-based, registration software, league scheduling software, database, registration, schedules, standings, player statistics
 Thursday, May 28, 2020  
 
  HOME
  Information
  Divisions
  About




 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    KANATA RANGERS #1756 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2333089   Tue., Sep 25 7:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 1 Bantam A 5 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  2 KANATA RANGERS #1756     
2333146   Sat., Sep 29 6:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk Bantam A 0 KANATA RANGERS #1756  0 OTTAWA ICE #2028     
2333123   Sun., Sep 30 7:00 pm SFCMC Bantam A 3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  5 KANATA RANGERS #1756     
2333160   Fri., Oct 05 7:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire) Bantam A 2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  3 KANATA RANGERS #1756     
2333133   Thu., Oct 18 8:30 pm BCKA Bantam A 4 KANATA RANGERS #1754  1 KANATA RANGERS #1756     
2333145   Sun., Oct 21 11:15 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Bantam A 1 KANATA RANGERS #1756  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873     
2333144   Sun., Oct 28 6:00 pm BCKA Bantam A 2 KANATA RANGERS #1756  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852     
2333147   Sat., Nov 10 3:30 pm Carleton University Ice House Bantam A 3 KANATA RANGERS #1756  5 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304     
2333161   Sat., Nov 24 7:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl Bantam A 0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  3 KANATA RANGERS #1756     
2333074   Wed., Nov 28 8:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam A 5 OTTAWA ICE #2028  1 KANATA RANGERS #1756     
2333093   Sat., Dec 01 4:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 3 Bantam A 4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  0 KANATA RANGERS #1756     
2333151   Sun., Dec 02 12:45 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Bantam A 2 KANATA RANGERS #1756  5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441     
2333150   Thu., Dec 06 8:30 pm BCKA Bantam A 0 KANATA RANGERS #1756  3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458     
2333148   Sat., Dec 08 11:00 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com Bantam A 2 KANATA RANGERS #1756  1 RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854     
2333067   Wed., Dec 19 7:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com Bantam A 1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  1 KANATA RANGERS #1756     
2333142   Thu., Jan 10 8:30 pm BCKA Bantam A 1 KANATA RANGERS #1756  2 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2333119   Sun., Jan 20 11:00 am PEMMC Bantam A 1 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  1 KANATA RANGERS #1756     
2333143   Sun., Jan 27 11:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire Bantam A 5 KANATA RANGERS #1756  1 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2333149   Sat., Feb 09 12:30 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com Bantam A 1 KANATA RANGERS #1756  3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629     
2333110   Tue., Feb 12 9:00 pm CARD Bantam A 0 RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854  0 KANATA RANGERS #1756     
2367454   Wed., Mar 20 6:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad B Playoffs Bantam A 0 KANATA RANGERS #1756  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852     
2367451   Thu., Mar 21 8:30 pm BCKA Playoffs Bantam A 6 KANATA RANGERS #1756  3 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2367457   Fri., Mar 22 8:00 pm Fred Barrett East Playoffs Bantam A 7 OTTAWA ICE #2028  0 KANATA RANGERS #1756     
2367479   Sun., Mar 24 3:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 2 Playoffs Bantam A 2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  1 KANATA RANGERS #1756     
TOTAL 6   14   4    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME