Ottawa District WHA, event management software, League administration software, Club management software, Club management software, Club administration software, Online Registration, Facility Management Software, League Management Software, League website, Club website, web-based, registration software, league scheduling software, database, registration, schedules, standings, player statistics
 Thursday, May 28, 2020  
 
  HOME
  Information
  Divisions
  About




 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    KANATA RANGERS #1754 - 2018-2019
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2333427   Sat., Sep 22 7:15 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk Bantam A 5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  0 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2333132   Sat., Sep 29 3:30 pm Carleton University Ice House Bantam A 0 KANATA RANGERS #1754  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852     
2333088   Sun., Sep 30 3:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 2 Bantam A 1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  4 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2333133   Thu., Oct 18 8:30 pm BCKA Bantam A 4 KANATA RANGERS #1754  1 KANATA RANGERS #1756     
2333134   Sat., Oct 20 3:30 pm Carleton University Ice House Bantam A 0 KANATA RANGERS #1754  3 OTTAWA ICE #2028     
2333114   Sun., Oct 21 11:00 am PEMMC Bantam A 2 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  3 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2333135   Thu., Oct 25 8:30 pm BCKA Bantam A 2 KANATA RANGERS #1754  4 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458     
2333136   Sat., Nov 03 3:30 pm Carleton University Ice House Bantam A 2 KANATA RANGERS #1754  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873     
2333064   Sun., Nov 04 6:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com Bantam A 2 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  4 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2333138   Sat., Nov 24 11:00 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com Bantam A 2 KANATA RANGERS #1754  4 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304     
2333124   Mon., Dec 03 8:00 pm SFCMC Bantam A 0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  2 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2333140   Thu., Dec 13 8:30 pm BCKA Bantam A 2 KANATA RANGERS #1754  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852     
2333142   Thu., Jan 10 8:30 pm BCKA Bantam A 1 KANATA RANGERS #1756  2 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2333109   Sat., Jan 12 3:30 pm SPENA Bantam A 1 RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854  5 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2333137   Sun., Jan 13 11:15 am Goulbourn Recreation Complex B Bantam A 4 KANATA RANGERS #1754  2 RIDEAU ST. LAWRENCE THUNDER #1854     
2333159   Sat., Jan 26 7:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl Bantam A 2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  4 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2333143   Sun., Jan 27 11:00 am Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire Bantam A 5 KANATA RANGERS #1756  1 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2333139   Tue., Jan 29 7:00 pm JACA Bantam A 6 KANATA RANGERS #1754  2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629     
2333075   Wed., Jan 30 8:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Bantam A 4 OTTAWA ICE #2028  0 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2333141   Sat., Feb 09 3:30 pm Carleton University Ice House Bantam A 10 KANATA RANGERS #1754  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441     
2367449   Tue., Feb 26 8:30 pm JACA Playoffs Bantam A 0 KANATA RANGERS #1754  3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852     
2367452   Mon., Mar 18 8:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) Playoffs Bantam A 3 OTTAWA ICE #2028  1 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
2367455   Wed., Mar 20 7:00 pm Bell Sensplex Canadian Tire Playoffs Bantam A 2 KANATA RANGERS #1754  5 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304     
2367451   Thu., Mar 21 8:30 pm BCKA Playoffs Bantam A 6 KANATA RANGERS #1756  3 KANATA RANGERS #1754     
TOTAL 12   12   0    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME