LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Sunday, August 14, 2022  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    WATERLOO RAVENS #1597 - 2013-2014
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2061453   Sun., Oct 06 6:30 pm PERERC Bantam B (WEST) 2 MILVERTON ROYALS #6103  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2063666   Tue., Oct 15 8:00 pm WATERMRC Bantam B (WEST) 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  3 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #7086     
2065311   Tue., Oct 22 7:00 pm STETA Bantam B (WEST) 2 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2063669   Sun., Oct 27 1:00 pm AMCA Bantam B (WEST) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  2 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #7086     
2063672   Tue., Nov 12 8:00 pm WATERMRC Bantam B (WEST) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  1 AYR ROCKETS #1822     
2063323   Fri., Nov 15 8:00 pm MITDA Bantam B (WEST) 2 MITCHELL METEORS #6125  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2063675   Tue., Nov 26 8:00 pm WATERMRC Bantam B (WEST) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  0 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8753     
2062976   Thu., Nov 28 7:00 pm SOUTHWA Bantam B (WEST) 1 WOODSTOCK WILDCATS #7086  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2061726   Sat., Nov 30 5:00 pm BRUSS Bantam B (WEST) 4 BLYTH/BRUSSELS CRUSADERS #8642  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2058984   Sun., Dec 01 4:45 pm MFDCC Bantam B (WEST) 1 MOUNT FOREST RAMS #8753  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2063678   Mon., Dec 09 8:00 pm COLU Bantam B (WEST) 2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  4 WOOLWICH WILD #7118     
2063683   Tue., Dec 10 8:00 pm WATERMRC Bantam B (WEST) 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  2 MILVERTON ROYALS #6103     
2059454   Fri., Dec 13 7:00 pm QUEEA Bantam B (WEST) 1 AYR ROCKETS #1822  0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2063689   Sun., Dec 15 2:00 pm AMCA Bantam B (WEST) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  3 WOOLWICH WILD #7118     
2063353   Sat., Jan 04 12:30 pm EACC Bantam B (WEST) 2 WOOLWICH WILD #7118  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2063693   Sun., Jan 05 7:00 pm RIMP Bantam B (WEST) 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  0 STRATFORD ACES #3610     
2063542   Thu., Jan 09 6:30 pm ROTRBC Bantam B (WEST) 1 STRATFORD ACES #3610  3 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2065317   Tue., Jan 14 7:00 pm STETA Bantam B (WEST) 1 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2063697   Wed., Jan 15 7:00 pm MOSES Bantam B (WEST) 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  3 SOUTH HURON SABRES #5601     
2063705   Sun., Jan 19 12:00 pm DMC Bantam B (WEST) 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  4 BLYTH/BRUSSELS CRUSADERS #8642     
2063539   Wed., Jan 22 7:30 pm DUFFLA Bantam B (WEST) 0 STRATFORD ACES #3610  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2063700   Mon., Jan 27 7:30 pm RIMP Bantam B (WEST) 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  1 MITCHELL METEORS #6125     
2101918   Sun., Feb 23 7:30 pm ELMA Bantam C Playoff (WEST) 1 MITCHELL METEORS #6125  2 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2101919   Sat., Mar 01 10:30 am RIMP Bantam C Playoff (WEST) 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  DF1 AYR ROCKETS #1822    
2101920   Sun., Mar 02 3:00 pm RIMP Bantam C Playoff (WEST) 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  1 MITCHELL METEORS #6125     
2101922   Fri., Mar 21 7:00 pm AFMICA Bantam C Playoff (WEST) 1 AYR ROCKETS #1822  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2101394   Sat., Mar 22 2:00 pm TALGA Bantam C Playoff (WEST) 1 NORFOLK HERICANES #7331  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597     
2101393   Sun., Mar 23 11:00 am WATERMRC Bantam C Playoff (WEST) 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1597  0 NORFOLK HERICANES #7331     
TOTAL 6   14   8    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet