LOWER LAKE FEMALE HOCKEY LEAGUE
Manager Login Friday, July 1, 2022  
 
 
printer friendly page

Team Home| Team Schedule | Standings

Team Schedule    WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157 - 2013-2014
Date Time Location Division Home Team Visitor Team  
2062392   Sat., Oct 05 5:30 pm COBCC Atom B (EAST) 8 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157  0 BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #2052     
2062434   Wed., Oct 23 6:30 pm COBMEM Atom B (EAST) 7 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157  0 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8346     
2059526   Thu., Oct 24 7:30 pm SCOURT Atom B (EAST) 0 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3919  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157     
2061055   Sat., Oct 26 1:30 pm INVISTA Atom B (EAST) 1 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157     
2061058   Sat., Oct 26 6:30 pm INVISTA Atom B (EAST) 4 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157     
2062447   Sun., Oct 27 4:30 pm COBCC Atom B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157  6 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637     
2062456   Sat., Nov 02 4:30 pm COBCC Atom B (EAST) 5 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157  0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1403     
2062469   Sun., Nov 10 4:30 pm COBCC Atom B (EAST) 8 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157  1 BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #2052     
2064960   Mon., Nov 11 7:15 pm LCC Atom B (EAST) 5 LINDSAY LYNX #6023  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157     
2063981   Tue., Nov 19 7:00 pm ROBEYRC Atom B (EAST) 1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8346  3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157     
2062482   Wed., Nov 20 6:30 pm COBMEM Atom B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157  2 LINDSAY LYNX #6023     
2059404   Sun., Nov 24 10:00 am QUINTE Atom B (EAST) 1 BELLEVILLE BEARCATS #2052  5 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157     
2062491   Wed., Dec 11 6:30 pm COBMEM Atom B (EAST) 3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157  1 ENNISMORE EAGLES #8346     
2062499   Sat., Dec 14 4:30 pm COBCC Atom B (EAST) 2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157  2 NAPANEE CRUNCH #7690     
2062521   Sun., Dec 15 3:30 pm COBCC Atom B (EAST) 2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157  2 KINGSTON ICE WOLVES #2637     
2062960   Sun., Dec 29 1:15 pm KINS-LON Atom B (EAST) 1 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1403  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157     
2064929   Wed., Jan 08 7:00 pm OAKWCC Atom B (EAST) 4 LINDSAY LYNX #6023  2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157     
2062528   Sat., Jan 11 7:00 pm COBMEM Atom B (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3919     
2062879   Wed., Jan 15 6:30 pm STRPC Atom B (EAST) 4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #7690  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157     
2062533   Wed., Jan 22 6:30 pm COBMEM Atom B (EAST) 2 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157  2 CLARINGTON FLAMES #3919     
2062981   Fri., Jan 24 6:15 pm KINS-LON Atom B (EAST) 0 PETERBOROUGH ICE KATS #1403  3 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157     
2062903   Thu., Jan 30 5:30 pm STRPC Atom B (EAST) 4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #7690  0 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157     
2100195   Sun., Feb 02 1:00 pm STRPC Atom B Playoff (EAST) 4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #7690  1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157     
2100196   Sat., Feb 08 4:30 pm COBCC Atom B Playoff (EAST) 1 WEST NORTHUMBERLAND WILD #4157  4 NAPANEE CRUNCH #7690     
TOTAL 9   11   4    
S-Score     RO-Rain Out     Df-Default




TEAM HOME

 

 
Powered By Ivrnet