Division Home | Standings

U16 Boys Schedule - Div. 1
  Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Sun., Nov 10 9:00 am Halifax West Div. 1 84 Bedford Eagles - Gibb  99 Community Y Panthers - Wright   
 Sun., Nov 10 10:30 am Halifax West Div. 1 53 East Preston Pacers - Jones  71 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Dobson   
EX Sun., Nov 10 12:00 pm Halifax West cross 80 Halifax Hurricanes - Ling  37 Cole Harbour Rockets - Parker   
EX Sun., Nov 10 4:30 pm Halifax West cross 37 Community Y Panthers - Nelson  64 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Hearn   
EX Sun., Nov 17 9:00 am Halifax West cross 62 West End Steelers - Gagne  59 East Preston Pacers - Jones   
 Sun., Nov 17 10:30 am Halifax West Div. 1 69 Halifax Hurricanes - Ling  99 Community Y Panthers - Wright   
 Sun., Nov 17 12:00 pm Halifax West Div. 1 52 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Dobson  78 Bedford Eagles - Gibb   
EX Sun., Nov 17 1:30 pm Halifax West cross 64 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Hearn  51 Cole Harbour Rockets - Parker   
EX Sun., Nov 24 10:30 am Bicentennial Jr. High cross 30 Bedford Eagles - Durling  79 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Hearn   
 Sun., Nov 24 10:30 am Halifax West Div. 1 65 Bedford Eagles - Gibb  89 Halifax Hurricanes - Ling   
 Sun., Nov 24 1:30 pm Halifax West Div. 1 96 Community Y Panthers - Wright  71 East Preston Pacers - Jones   
EX Sun., Nov 24 4:30 pm Halifax West cross 59 West End Steelers - Gagne  74 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Dobson   
 Sun., Dec 01 12:00 pm Halifax West Div. 1 62 Bedford Eagles - Gibb  98 Community Y Panthers - Wright   
EX Sun., Dec 01 1:30 pm Halifax West cross 35 West End Steelers - Gagne  70 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Hearn   
 Sun., Dec 01 3:00 pm Halifax West Div. 1 86 Halifax Hurricanes - Ling  75 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Dobson   
 Sun., Dec 01 4:30 pm Halifax West Div. 1 69 East Preston Pacers - Jones  66 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Hearn   
 Sun., Dec 08 9:00 am Halifax West Div. 1 52 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Hearn  75 Halifax Hurricanes - Ling   
EX Sun., Dec 08 10:30 am Halifax West cross 80 Bedford Eagles - Gibb  46 West End Steelers - Gagne   
 Sun., Dec 08 12:00 pm Halifax West Div. 1 101 Community Y Panthers - Wright  75 Halifax Hurricanes - Ling   
 Sun., Dec 08 1:30 pm Halifax West Div. 1 76 East Preston Pacers - Jones  58 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Dobson   
 Sun., Dec 15 12:00 pm Halifax West Div. 1 118 Community Y Panthers - Wright  44 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Dobson   
 Sun., Dec 15 1:30 pm Halifax West Div. 1 73 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Hearn  75 Bedford Eagles - Gibb   
 Sun., Dec 15 3:00 pm Halifax West Div. 1 67 East Preston Pacers - Jones  89 Halifax Hurricanes - Ling   
EX Sun., Dec 15 4:30 pm Halifax West cross 37 West End Steelers - Gagne  62 Bedford Eagles - Gibb   
EX Sun., Dec 22 12:00 pm Halifax West cross 80 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Dobson  45 West End Steelers - Gagne   
 Sun., Dec 22 1:30 pm Halifax West Div. 1 66 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Hearn  86 East Preston Pacers - Jones   
 Sun., Dec 22 3:00 pm Halifax West Div. 1 92 Community Y Panthers - Wright  68 Halifax Hurricanes - Ling   
 Sun., Dec 22 4:30 pm Halifax West Div. 1 87 Bedford Eagles - Gibb  87 East Preston Pacers - Jones   
 Sun., Jan 12 9:00 am Halifax West Div. 1 65 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Dobson  82 Bedford Eagles - Gibb   
 Sun., Jan 12 10:30 am Halifax West Div. 1 92 Community Y Panthers - Wright  86 East Preston Pacers - Jones   
EX Sun., Jan 12 12:00 pm Halifax West cross 29 West End Steelers - Gagne  83 Halifax Hurricanes - Ling   
EX Sun., Jan 12 1:30 pm Halifax West cross 76 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Hearn  54 Tri County Tigers - Murphy   
 Sun., Jan 19 1:30 pm Halifax West Div. 1 CA St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Hearn  CA Halifax Hurricanes - Ling   
 Sun., Jan 19 3:00 pm Halifax West Div. 1 CA Community Y Panthers - Wright  CA St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Dobson   
 Sun., Jan 19 4:30 pm Halifax West Div. 1 CA East Preston Pacers - Jones  CA Bedford Eagles - Gibb   
 Sun., Jan 26 9:00 am Graham Creighton Div. 1 73 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Hearn  81 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Dobson   
 Sun., Jan 26 10:30 am Graham Creighton Div. 1 85 Community Y Panthers - Wright  69 East Preston Pacers - Jones   
 Sun., Jan 26 12:00 pm Graham Creighton Div. 1 85 Halifax Hurricanes - Ling  67 Bedford Eagles - Gibb   
 Sun., Feb 02 1:30 pm Halifax West Div. 1 71 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Dobson  94 Halifax Hurricanes - Ling   
 Sun., Feb 02 3:00 pm Halifax West Div. 1 69 Bedford Eagles - Gibb  102 Community Y Panthers - Wright   
 Sun., Feb 02 4:30 pm Halifax West Div. 1 60 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Hearn  77 East Preston Pacers - Jones   
 Sun., Feb 09 10:30 am Halifax West Div. 1 76 Bedford Eagles - Gibb  87 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Dobson   
 Sun., Feb 09 3:00 pm Halifax West Div. 1 58 Halifax Hurricanes - Ling  64 East Preston Pacers - Jones   
 Sun., Feb 09 4:30 pm Halifax West Div. 1 86 Community Y Panthers - Wright  55 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Hearn   

Powered By Ivrnet