Division Home | Standings

U14 Boys Schedule - Div. 4
  Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Sun., Oct 28 9:00 am Beaubassin Div. 4 27 Halifax Hurricanes - Chisholm  35 West End Steelers - Hickey   
EX Sun., Oct 28 9:00 am Comm. Y cross 13 Bedford Eagles - Stepaniak  50 Shooting Star - Johnson   
 Sun., Oct 28 1:00 pm Beaubassin Div. 4 46 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart  39 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Banks   
EX Sun., Oct 28 2:20 pm Beaubassin cross 15 Fall River Rebels - Woodford  58 Tri County Tigers - Murphy   
EX Sun., Oct 28 3:40 pm Beaubassin cross 22 Halifax Hurricanes - Wilson  44 West End Steelers - Baard   
 Sun., Nov 04 9:00 am Beaubassin Div. 4 36 Tri County Tigers - Murphy  44 Halifax Hurricanes - Chisholm   
EX Sun., Nov 04 9:00 am East Preston cross 24 Dartmouth Lakers - O'Halloran  57 Shooting Star - Johnson   
EX Sun., Nov 04 10:20 am Beaubassin cross 16 West End Steelers - Hickey  47 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Cox   
EX Sun., Nov 04 11:40 am Beaubassin cross 57 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart  31 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacLellan   
EX Sun., Nov 04 1:00 pm Beaubassin cross 41 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Banks  25 Halifax Hurricanes - Raju   
EX Sun., Nov 04 2:20 pm Beaubassin cross 48 West End Steelers - Baard  13 Sackville Storm - Lucas   
EX Sat., Nov 10 11:40 am Bicentennial Jr. High cross 18 Sackville Storm - Aucoin  83 Halifax Hurricanes - Chisholm   
EX Sat., Nov 10 11:40 am Dart. East Comm Ctr cross 43 West End Steelers - Baard  27 Philippine Tamaraws - Ignacio   
 Sat., Nov 10 1:00 pm Bicentennial Jr. High Div. 4 36 Shooting Star - Johnson  44 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart   
EX Sat., Nov 10 2:20 pm Millwood High School cross 46 Bedford Eagles - Simms  27 West End Steelers - Hickey   
 Sat., Nov 10 3:40 pm Dart. East Comm Ctr Div. 4 46 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Banks  50 Tri County Tigers - Murphy   
 Sun., Nov 18 9:00 am St. Agnes Div. 4 52 Tri County Tigers - Murphy  20 West End Steelers - Baard   
 Sun., Nov 18 10:20 am Westmount Div. 4 46 Halifax Hurricanes - Chisholm  44 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Banks   
 Sun., Nov 18 1:00 pm Westmount Div. 4 37 West End Steelers - Hickey  38 Shooting Star - Johnson   
EX Sun., Nov 18 2:20 pm Westmount cross 51 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart  35 Philippine Tamaraws - Ignacio   
 Sun., Nov 25 10:20 am St. Agnes Div. 4 35 Halifax Hurricanes - Chisholm  46 Tri County Tigers - Murphy   
 Sun., Nov 25 11:40 am St. Agnes Div. 4 46 West End Steelers - Hickey  56 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Banks   
 Sun., Nov 25 1:00 pm St. Agnes Div. 4 51 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart  50 West End Steelers - Baard   
EX Sun., Nov 25 1:00 pm Basinview cross 29 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - BestWhite  47 Shooting Star - Johnson   
EX Sun., Dec 02 9:00 am East Preston cross 42 Philippine Tamaraws - Ignacio  59 Shooting Star - Johnson   
 Sun., Dec 02 9:00 am St. Agnes Div. 4 33 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart  62 Tri County Tigers - Murphy   
 Sun., Dec 02 10:20 am St. Agnes Div. 4 34 Halifax Hurricanes - Chisholm  44 West End Steelers - Hickey   
EX Sun., Dec 02 1:00 pm Westmount cross 47 Halifax Hurricanes - Wilson  55 West End Steelers - Baard   
EX Sun., Dec 02 1:00 pm St. Agnes cross 32 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - BestWhite  56 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Banks   
EX Sun., Dec 09 9:00 am Westmount cross 13 Sackville Storm - Aucoin  52 Tri County Tigers - Murphy   
EX Sun., Dec 09 10:20 am St. Agnes cross 37 Philippine Tamaraws - Ignacio  52 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Banks   
 Sun., Dec 09 1:00 pm St. Agnes Div. 4 42 Halifax Hurricanes - Chisholm  41 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart   
EX Sun., Dec 09 3:40 pm St. Agnes cross 29 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - BestWhite  35 West End Steelers - Hickey   
 Sun., Dec 09 5:00 pm Westmount Div. 4 52 Shooting Star - Johnson  62 West End Steelers - Baard   
EX Sun., Dec 16 9:00 am East Preston cross 37 Halifax Hurricanes - Raju  54 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart   
 Sun., Dec 16 10:20 am East Preston Div. 4 39 Shooting Star - Johnson  60 Tri County Tigers - Murphy   
EX Sun., Dec 16 11:40 am East Preston cross 49 Philippine Tamaraws - Ignacio  74 West End Steelers - Hickey   
 Sun., Dec 16 1:00 pm East Preston Div. 4 54 West End Steelers - Baard  60 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Banks   
EX Sun., Dec 16 3:40 pm Basinview cross 43 Halifax Hurricanes - Chisholm  20 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - BestWhite   
 Sun., Jan 06 9:00 am Westmount Div. 4 57 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Banks  72 Tri County Tigers - Murphy   
 Sun., Jan 06 11:40 am Westmount Div. 4 45 Halifax Hurricanes - Chisholm  48 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Banks   
 Sun., Jan 06 2:20 pm Westmount Div. 4 53 Shooting Star - Johnson  58 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart   
 Sun., Jan 06 5:00 pm Westmount Div. 4 27 West End Steelers - Baard  52 West End Steelers - Hickey   
 Sun., Jan 13 9:00 am Westmount Div. 4 74 Tri County Tigers - Murphy  43 West End Steelers - Hickey   
 Sun., Jan 13 10:20 am Westmount Div. 4 62 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Banks  49 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart   
 Sun., Jan 13 11:40 am Westmount Div. 4 73 Shooting Star - Johnson  35 West End Steelers - Hickey   
 Sun., Jan 13 1:00 pm Westmount Div. 4 45 West End Steelers - Baard  47 Halifax Hurricanes - Chisholm   
 Sun., Jan 20 9:00 am Westmount Div. 4 33 Halifax Hurricanes - Chisholm  56 Shooting Star - Johnson   
 Sun., Jan 20 10:20 am Westmount Div. 4 71 Tri County Tigers - Murphy  53 West End Steelers - Baard   
 Sun., Jan 20 1:00 pm Westmount Div. 4 50 West End Steelers - Hickey  62 West End Steelers - Baard   
 Sun., Jan 20 5:00 pm Westmount Div. 4 39 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Banks  38 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart   
 Sun., Jan 27 9:00 am Westmount Div. 4 55 Tri County Tigers - Murphy  60 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart   
 Sun., Jan 27 9:00 am St. Agnes Div. 4 42 Halifax Hurricanes - Chisholm  36 West End Steelers - Baard   
 Sun., Jan 27 10:20 am Westmount Div. 4 43 West End Steelers - Hickey  60 Shooting Star - Johnson   
 Sun., Jan 27 1:00 pm Westmount Div. 4 65 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Banks  61 Shooting Star - Johnson   

Powered By Ivrnet