Division Home | Standings

U14 Boys Schedule - Div. 3
  Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Sun., Oct 28 10:20 am Beaubassin cross 59 Bedford Eagles - Simms  29 Philippine Tamaraws - Ignacio   
EX Sun., Oct 28 11:40 am Basinview cross 30 Sackville Storm - Baker  51 Bedford Eagles - Hearn   
EX Sun., Oct 28 11:40 am Beaubassin cross 72 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine  19 Sackville Storm - Aucoin   
EX Sun., Oct 28 1:00 pm Basinview cross 23 ABA Celtics - Milner  39 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete   
EX Sun., Oct 28 3:40 pm Comm. Y cross 63 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel  24 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Scott   
EX Sun., Nov 04 10:20 am Basinview cross 28 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine  58 Mainland Express - Spaargaren   
EX Sun., Nov 04 11:40 am East Preston cross 40 Fall River Rebels - Smith  77 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel   
EX Sun., Nov 04 2:20 pm Basinview cross 24 Sackville Storm - Baker  40 Fall River Rebels - Boudreau   
 Sun., Nov 04 3:40 pm Basinview Div. 3 44 Bedford Eagles - Simms  29 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete   
EX Sat., Nov 10 11:40 am Millwood High School cross 48 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine  71 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Cox   
EX Sat., Nov 10 2:20 pm Millwood High School cross 46 Bedford Eagles - Simms  27 West End Steelers - Hickey   
 Sat., Nov 10 2:20 pm St. Agnes Div. 3 45 Sackville Storm - Baker  51 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel   
EX Sat., Nov 10 3:40 pm Rocky Lake cross 57 Fall River Rebels - Boudreau  24 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete   
EX Sun., Nov 18 1:00 pm St. Agnes cross 66 North Preston Bulls - Beals  42 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel   
 Sun., Nov 18 2:20 pm Basinview Div. 3 35 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine  49 Sackville Storm - Baker   
 Sun., Nov 18 3:40 pm Basinview Div. 3 34 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  49 Bedford Eagles - Simms   
 Sun., Nov 25 9:00 am St. Agnes Div. 3 41 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel  52 Bedford Eagles - Simms   
 Sun., Nov 25 1:00 pm Westmount Div. 3 45 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine  39 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete   
EX Sun., Nov 25 2:20 pm Westmount cross 50 North Preston Bulls - Beals  51 Sackville Storm - Baker   
 Sun., Dec 02 11:40 am St. Agnes Div. 3 40 Bedford Eagles - Simms  45 Sackville Storm - Baker   
EX Sun., Dec 02 3:40 pm Basinview cross 29 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine  53 North Preston Bulls - Beals   
 Sun., Dec 02 3:40 pm Westmount Div. 3 42 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel  62 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete   
 Sun., Dec 09 9:00 am St. Agnes Div. 3 47 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine  53 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel   
 Sun., Dec 09 11:40 am St. Agnes Div. 3 46 Sackville Storm - Baker  29 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete   
EX Sun., Dec 09 2:20 pm East Preston cross 66 North Preston Bulls - Beals  48 Bedford Eagles - Simms   
 Sun., Dec 16 9:00 am Westmount Div. 3 28 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine  55 Bedford Eagles - Simms   
 Sun., Dec 16 10:20 am Westmount Div. 3 53 Sackville Storm - Baker  33 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel   
EX Sun., Dec 16 11:40 am Westmount cross 36 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  63 North Preston Bulls - Beals   
 Sun., Jan 06 10:20 am Westmount Div. 3 36 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine  44 Sackville Storm - Baker   
 Sun., Jan 06 1:00 pm Westmount Div. 3 42 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel  42 Sackville Storm - Baker   
 Sun., Jan 06 3:40 pm Westmount Div. 3 51 Bedford Eagles - Simms  40 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete   
 Sun., Jan 13 9:00 am St. Agnes Div. 3 CA Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  CA Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine   
 Sun., Jan 13 10:20 am St. Agnes Div. 3 CA Bedford Eagles - Simms  CA Halifax Vipers - Gabriel   
 Sun., Jan 13 11:40 am St. Agnes Div. 3 CA Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  CA Sackville Storm - Baker   
 Sun., Jan 20 9:00 am East Preston Div. 3 37 Bedford Eagles - Simms  45 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine   
 Sun., Jan 20 11:40 am East Preston Div. 3  Sackville Storm - Baker   Bedford Eagles - Simms   
 Sun., Jan 20 3:40 pm St. Agnes Div. 3 CA Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  CA Halifax Vipers - Gabriel   
 Sun., Jan 27 2:20 pm Westmount Div. 3 54 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel  50 Bedford Eagles - Simms   
 Sun., Jan 27 3:40 pm Westmount Div. 3 31 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  50 Sackville Storm - Baker   
 Sun., Jan 27 5:00 pm Westmount Div. 3 53 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel  47 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine   
 Sun., Feb 03 9:00 am Millwood High School Div. 3 44 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  63 Cole Harbour Rockets - Devine   
 Sun., Feb 03 10:20 am Millwood High School Div. 3 49 Bedford Eagles - Simms  44 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel   
 Sun., Feb 03 11:40 am Millwood High School Div. 3 34 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  52 Sackville Storm - Baker   
EX Thu., Feb 07 6:30 pm Oxford Div. 3 38 Community YMCA Panthers - Skeete  52 Halifax Vipers - Gabriel   

Powered By Ivrnet