Halifax Metro Basketball Association
TRANSFORM YOUTH SPORT SO SPORT CAN TRANSFORM YOUTHTuesday, June 18, 2019  
 
  SCHEDULES




 
printer friendly page
Division Home | Standings

U12 Boys Schedule - Div. 1
  Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Sat., Oct 27 9:00 am Westmount Div. 1 51 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacDonald  69 Community YMCA Panthers - Gero  details 
 Sat., Oct 27 10:20 am Westmount Div. 1 37 Halifax Hurricanes - Imai  54 West End Steelers - Brothers  details 
 Sat., Oct 27 11:40 am Westmount Div. 1 50 Bedford Eagles - Stratton  70 North Preston Bulls - Cain  details 
EX Sat., Nov 03 9:00 am Westmount cross 28 Mainland Express - Bullen  43 Halifax Hurricanes - Imai  details 
EX Sat., Nov 03 10:20 am Westmount cross 52 Bedford Eagles - Stratton  7 West End Steelers - Martin  details 
EX Sat., Nov 03 11:40 am Westmount cross 51 West End Steelers - Brothers  36 Dartmouth Lakers - Stewart  details 
 Sat., Nov 03 1:00 pm Westmount Div. 1 61 Community YMCA Panthers - Gero  40 North Preston Bulls - Cain  details 
EX Sat., Nov 03 2:20 pm Westmount cross 33 Sackville Storm - Darling  56 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacDonald  details 
 Sat., Nov 10 10:20 am Westmount Div. 1 52 West End Steelers - Brothers  74 North Preston Bulls - Cain  details 
 Sat., Nov 10 11:40 am Westmount Div. 1 59 Community YMCA Panthers - Gero  34 Bedford Eagles - Stratton  details 
 Sat., Nov 10 3:40 pm Westmount Div. 1 31 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacDonald  31 Halifax Hurricanes - Imai  details 
 Sat., Nov 17 10:20 am Westmount Div. 1 63 North Preston Bulls - Cain  38 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacDonald  details 
 Sat., Nov 17 11:40 am Westmount Div. 1 71 Community YMCA Panthers - Gero  39 Bedford Eagles - Stratton  details 
 Sat., Nov 17 1:00 pm Westmount Div. 1 51 West End Steelers - Brothers  36 Halifax Hurricanes - Imai  details 
 Sat., Nov 24 9:00 am Westmount Div. 1 50 North Preston Bulls - Cain  49 Community YMCA Panthers - Gero  details 
 Sat., Nov 24 10:20 am Westmount Div. 1 66 West End Steelers - Brothers  42 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacDonald  details 
 Sat., Nov 24 11:40 am Westmount Div. 1 40 Halifax Hurricanes - Imai  44 Bedford Eagles - Stratton  details 
 Sat., Dec 01 9:00 am Rocky Lake Div. 1 69 North Preston Bulls - Cain  49 West End Steelers - Brothers  details 
 Sat., Dec 01 10:20 am Rocky Lake Div. 1 21 Halifax Hurricanes - Imai  71 Community YMCA Panthers - Gero  details 
 Sat., Dec 01 11:40 am Rocky Lake Div. 1 34 Bedford Eagles - Stratton  25 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacDonald  details 
 Sat., Dec 08 9:00 am East Preston Div. 1 53 North Preston Bulls - Cain  36 Halifax Hurricanes - Imai  details 
 Sat., Dec 08 10:20 am East Preston Div. 1 33 Bedford Eagles - Stratton  48 West End Steelers - Brothers  details 
 Sat., Dec 08 11:40 am East Preston Div. 1 30 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacDonald  57 Community YMCA Panthers - Gero  details 
 Sat., Dec 15 1:00 pm Cole Harbour High Div. 1 42 North Preston Bulls - Cain  32 Bedford Eagles - Stratton  details 
 Sat., Dec 15 2:20 pm Cole Harbour High Div. 1 34 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacDonald  33 Halifax Hurricanes - Imai  details 
 Sat., Dec 15 3:40 pm Cole Harbour High Div. 1 66 Community YMCA Panthers - Gero  34 West End Steelers - Brothers  details 
 Sat., Jan 05 9:00 am Beaubassin Div. 1 51 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacDonald  61 North Preston Bulls - Cain  details 
 Sat., Jan 05 11:40 am Beaubassin Div. 1 49 Bedford Eagles - Stratton  58 Community YMCA Panthers - Gero  details 
 Sat., Jan 05 1:00 pm Beaubassin Div. 1 30 Halifax Hurricanes - Imai  51 West End Steelers - Brothers  details 
 Sat., Jan 12 9:00 am East Preston Div. 1 67 Community YMCA Panthers - Gero  54 North Preston Bulls - Cain  details 
 Sat., Jan 12 10:20 am East Preston Div. 1 39 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacDonald  39 West End Steelers - Brothers  details 
 Sat., Jan 12 11:40 am East Preston Div. 1 42 Bedford Eagles - Stratton  44 Halifax Hurricanes - Imai  details 
 Sat., Jan 19 9:00 am Beaubassin Div. 1 42 West End Steelers - Brothers  42 North Preston Bulls - Cain  details 
 Sat., Jan 19 10:20 am Beaubassin Div. 1 20 Community YMCA Panthers - Gero  0 Halifax Hurricanes - Imai  details 
 Sat., Jan 19 11:40 am Beaubassin Div. 1 36 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacDonald  46 Bedford Eagles - Stratton  details 
 Sat., Jan 26 9:00 am East Preston Div. 1 35 Halifax Hurricanes - Imai  66 North Preston Bulls - Cain  details 
 Sat., Jan 26 10:20 am East Preston Div. 1 40 West End Steelers - Brothers  53 Bedford Eagles - Stratton  details 
 Sat., Jan 26 11:40 am East Preston Div. 1 72 Community YMCA Panthers - Gero  40 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - MacDonald  details