OWHA Playdown, event management software, League administration software, Club management software, Club management software, Club administration software, Online Registration, Facility Management Software, League Management Software, League website, Club website, web-based, registration software, league scheduling software, database, registration, schedules, standings, player statistics
 Wednesday, April 24, 2019  
 
  HOME
  Information
  Divisions
  About




 
printer friendly page
Division Home | Standings

Playdown Bantam A Schedule - C - 3 teams to advance
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Sun., Feb 10 3:00 am Carleton Place Arena 2 C - 3 teams to advance 3 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  4 KANATA RANGERS #1754    
 Sun., Feb 10 7:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (Cdn Tire) C - 3 teams to advance 1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852    
 Mon., Feb 11 7:45 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk C - 3 teams to advance 5 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Wed., Feb 13 8:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) C - 3 teams to advance 2 OTTAWA ICE #2028  0 KANATA RANGERS #1756    
 Fri., Feb 15 7:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) C - 3 teams to advance 3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  1 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Sat., Feb 16 10:45 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com C - 3 teams to advance 6 KANATA RANGERS #1754  0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629    
 Sat., Feb 16 11:00 am COB C - 3 teams to advance 7 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
 Sat., Feb 16 12:15 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com C - 3 teams to advance 3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Sun., Feb 17 11:15 am Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) C - 3 teams to advance 2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  6 KANATA RANGERS #1754    
 Sun., Feb 17 4:45 pm Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com C - 3 teams to advance 4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  1 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629    
 Mon., Feb 18 8:00 pm SFCMC C - 3 teams to advance 2 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  1 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Tue., Feb 19 7:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 1 C - 3 teams to advance 0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  1 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Wed., Feb 20 8:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) C - 3 teams to advance 2 OTTAWA ICE #2028  1 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Fri., Feb 22 8:30 pm Walter Baker Sports Centre - B C - 3 teams to advance 3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  1 KANATA RANGERS #1756    
 Sat., Feb 23 9:00 am Carleton University Ice House C - 3 teams to advance 1 KANATA RANGERS #1754  4 OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Sat., Feb 23 1:30 pm BELLCA C - 3 teams to advance 1 KANATA RANGERS #1756  4 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Sat., Feb 23 4:00 pm COB C - 3 teams to advance 0 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852    
 Sat., Feb 23 4:20 pm SFYA C - 3 teams to advance 3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
 Sun., Feb 24 2:00 pm SFCMC C - 3 teams to advance 0 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  4 OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Sun., Feb 24 3:00 pm BEGA C - 3 teams to advance 2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Mon., Feb 25 7:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 1 (Yzerman) C - 3 teams to advance 3 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  1 KANATA RANGERS #1754    
 Tue., Feb 26 7:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 1 C - 3 teams to advance 2 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  4 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629    
 Wed., Feb 27 8:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) C - 3 teams to advance 4 OTTAWA ICE #2028  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
 Wed., Feb 27 8:30 pm STITTDCC C - 3 teams to advance 2 KANATA RANGERS #1756  2 KANATA RANGERS #1754    
 Fri., Mar 01 8:30 pm Walter Baker Sports Centre - B C - 3 teams to advance 4 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852  3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629    
 Sat., Mar 02 11:00 am Barrhaven Minto Recreation Com C - 3 teams to advance 0 KANATA RANGERS #1756  6 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852    
 Sat., Mar 02 12:00 pm BELLCA C - 3 teams to advance 7 KANATA RANGERS #1754  3 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304    
 Sat., Mar 02 7:30 pm Bob McQuarrie Recreation Compl C - 3 teams to advance 1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441  5 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Mon., Mar 04 7:30 pm Nepean Sportsplex 1 (Yzerman) C - 3 teams to advance 0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873  4 OTTAWA ICE #2028    
 Mon., Mar 04 8:00 pm SFCMC C - 3 teams to advance 3 SMITHS FALLS CUBS #6629  1 KANATA RANGERS #1756    
 Tue., Mar 05 7:00 pm BELLCA C - 3 teams to advance 4 KANATA RANGERS #1754  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2873    
 Tue., Mar 05 7:10 pm PEMMC C - 3 teams to advance 2 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  1 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458    
 Wed., Mar 06 7:30 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A C - 3 teams to advance 0 KANATA RANGERS #1756  3 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2441    
 Wed., Mar 06 8:15 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) C - 3 teams to advance 1 OTTAWA ICE #2028  0 NEPEAN WILDCATS #2852    
 Thu., Mar 07 8:00 pm COB C - 3 teams to advance 2 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4304  0 KANATA RANGERS #1756    
 Fri., Mar 08 8:00 pm Carleton Place Arena 2 C - 3 teams to advance 0 CARLETON PLACE CYCLONES #7458  2 OTTAWA ICE #2028