OWHA Playdown, event management software, League administration software, Club management software, Club management software, Club administration software, Online Registration, Facility Management Software, League Management Software, League website, Club website, web-based, registration software, league scheduling software, database, registration, schedules, standings, player statistics
 Monday, June 17, 2019  
 
  HOME
  Information
  Divisions
  About




 
printer friendly page
Division Home | Standings

Playdown Peewee B Schedule - N - 2 teams to advance
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Thu., Feb 07 7:30 pm HCCC N - 2 teams to advance 5 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Sat., Feb 09 1:15 am SEYHAN N - 2 teams to advance 0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753  2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Sat., Feb 16 3:15 am SEYHAN N - 2 teams to advance 1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753  2 HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
 Sun., Feb 17 9:15 am SEYHAN N - 2 teams to advance 0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753  2 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Sun., Feb 17 4:00 pm SIMRCA N - 2 teams to advance 3 NORFOLK HERICANES #6906  1 HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
 Tue., Feb 19 6:45 pm PORDAA N - 2 teams to advance 2 NORFOLK HERICANES #6906  1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
 Tue., Feb 19 7:30 pm MOHAWK N - 2 teams to advance 2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Sat., Feb 23 3:00 pm SPRVA N - 2 teams to advance 4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  0 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Sat., Feb 23 4:15 pm MOHAWK N - 2 teams to advance 0 HAMILTON HAWKS #538  3 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Sun., Feb 24 9:00 am VALLPARK N - 2 teams to advance 2 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  1 HAMILTON HAWKS #538    
 Tue., Feb 26 8:00 pm HCCC N - 2 teams to advance 4 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6906    
 Wed., Feb 27 7:00 pm INPA N - 2 teams to advance 2 HAMILTON HAWKS #538  3 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354    
 Thu., Feb 28 6:00 pm MORFA N - 2 teams to advance 4 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6906    
 Fri., Mar 01 7:00 pm WATERTRI N - 2 teams to advance 2 NORFOLK HERICANES #6906  3 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402    
 Sat., Mar 02 4:00 pm CAYMA N - 2 teams to advance 2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987  0 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
 Sun., Mar 03 10:00 am STOCA N - 2 teams to advance 1 STONEY CREEK SABRES #3402  1 ST. CATHARINES BROCK JR. BADGERS #6753    
 Sun., Mar 03 12:00 pm INPA N - 2 teams to advance 3 HAMILTON HAWKS #538  6 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046    
 Sun., Mar 03 12:00 pm HH N - 2 teams to advance 1 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  2 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Mon., Mar 04 7:00 pm CARLCC N - 2 teams to advance 4 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  1 NORFOLK HERICANES #6906    
 Mon., Mar 04 7:00 pm SPRVA N - 2 teams to advance 2 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046  0 HALDIMAND RIVERCATS #1987    
 Sat., Mar 09 2:00 pm HH N - 2 teams to advance 0 FLAMBOROUGH FALCONS #2354  1 ANCASTER AVALANCHE #5046