OWHA Playdown, event management software, League administration software, Club management software, Club management software, Club administration software, Online Registration, Facility Management Software, League Management Software, League website, Club website, web-based, registration software, league scheduling software, database, registration, schedules, standings, player statistics
 Wednesday, July 17, 2019  
 
  HOME
  Information
  Divisions
  About




 
printer friendly page
Division Home | Standings

Playdown Peewee B Schedule - M - 2 teams to advance
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Sat., Feb 02 1:00 pm AFMICA M - 2 teams to advance 3 AYR ROCKETS #1830  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
 Fri., Feb 08 8:00 pm MOSSA M - 2 teams to advance 0 WATERLOO RAVENS #1165  0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104    
 Tue., Feb 12 7:00 pm WATERMRC M - 2 teams to advance 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1165  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Sat., Feb 16 11:30 am GSC M - 2 teams to advance 2 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104  3 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Tue., Feb 19 6:30 pm WILMRC M - 2 teams to advance 3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1165    
 Tue., Feb 19 6:30 pm DMC M - 2 teams to advance 2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  1 AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Wed., Feb 20 8:00 pm DPC M - 2 teams to advance 3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233  1 AYR ROCKETS #1830    
 Sun., Feb 24 4:00 pm KINS-LON M - 2 teams to advance 1 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710  2 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Tue., Feb 26 6:30 pm WILMRC M - 2 teams to advance 1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sat., Mar 02 3:00 pm AFMICA M - 2 teams to advance 2 AYR ROCKETS #1830  1 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104    
 Sun., Mar 03 5:00 pm BRNTSC M - 2 teams to advance 0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104  2 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612    
 Sun., Mar 03 5:30 pm RIMP M - 2 teams to advance 1 WATERLOO RAVENS #1165  1 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Tue., Mar 05 6:30 pm WILMRC M - 2 teams to advance 1 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612  2 KITCHENER LADY RANGERS #2710    
 Wed., Mar 06 6:30 pm GSC M - 2 teams to advance 0 BRANTFORD ICE CATS #2104  3 CAMBRIDGE ROADRUNNERS #2233    
 Sat., Mar 09 2:00 am AFMICA M - 2 teams to advance 0 AYR ROCKETS #1830  3 WILMOT WOLVERINES #4612