OWHA Playdown, event management software, League administration software, Club management software, Club management software, Club administration software, Online Registration, Facility Management Software, League Management Software, League website, Club website, web-based, registration software, league scheduling software, database, registration, schedules, standings, player statistics
 Thursday, April 25, 2019  
 
  HOME
  Information
  Divisions
  About




 
printer friendly page
Division Home | Standings

Playdown Peewee B Schedule - C - 2 teams to advance
Game# Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
 Sat., Feb 09 1:00 pm Kanata Rec Center - Pad A C - 2 teams to advance 6 KANATA RANGERS #1734  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945    
 Sun., Feb 10 11:00 am Russell Arena C - 2 teams to advance 4 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945    
 Sun., Feb 10 12:45 pm Richcraft Sensplex (HEO) C - 2 teams to advance 2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  1 OTTAWA ICE #2043    
 Mon., Feb 11 7:00 pm BEGA C - 2 teams to advance 2 OTTAWA ICE #2043  1 KANATA RANGERS #1734    
 Wed., Feb 13 8:00 pm COB C - 2 teams to advance 2 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945    
 Sat., Feb 16 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 C - 2 teams to advance 1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448    
 Wed., Feb 20 7:45 pm Bell Sensplex Recharge w Milk C - 2 teams to advance 1 KANATA RANGERS #1734  1 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302    
 Thu., Feb 21 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 C - 2 teams to advance 0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  4 OTTAWA ICE #2043    
 Sat., Feb 23 3:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 C - 2 teams to advance 2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  0 KANATA RANGERS #1734    
 Sun., Feb 24 3:00 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex A C - 2 teams to advance 0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945  5 OTTAWA ICE #2043    
 Mon., Feb 25 8:00 pm BEGA C - 2 teams to advance 2 OTTAWA ICE #2043  1 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Wed., Feb 27 7:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B C - 2 teams to advance 3 KANATA RANGERS #1734  0 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444    
 Fri., Mar 01 6:00 pm NMCA C - 2 teams to advance 1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444  3 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302    
 Sat., Mar 02 1:00 pm Jim Durrell Complex Peplinski C - 2 teams to advance 1 OTTAWA ICE #2043  1 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302    
 Sat., Mar 02 6:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B C - 2 teams to advance 1 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945  1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444    
 Sat., Mar 02 7:00 pm Ray Friel Centre - Pad 2 C - 2 teams to advance 1 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448  0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Sun., Mar 03 12:00 pm Russell Arena C - 2 teams to advance 0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  1 KANATA RANGERS #1734    
 Sun., Mar 03 12:30 pm COB C - 2 teams to advance 0 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448    
 Tue., Mar 05 7:15 pm Goulbourn Recreation Complex B C - 2 teams to advance 0 GOULBOURN ROCKETS #4945  5 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2448    
 Wed., Mar 06 8:00 pm COB C - 2 teams to advance 4 OTTAWA VALLEY THUNDER #4302  5 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304    
 Thu., Mar 07 6:00 pm Russell Arena C - 2 teams to advance 0 RUSSELL CASTOR RIVER COYOTES #7304  2 GLOUCESTER CUMBERLAND STARS #2444