Halifax Metro Basketball Association
TRANSFORM YOUTH SPORT SO SPORT CAN TRANSFORM YOUTHMonday, September 23, 2019  
 
  SCHEDULES




 
printer friendly page
Division Home | Standings

U14 Girls Schedule - Div. 1
  Date Time Location   Home Team Visitor Team 
EX Sat., Oct 27 9:00 am Rocky Lake cross 46 Bedford Eagles - Mullane  28 Cole Harbour Rockets - Langille  details 
 Sat., Oct 27 10:20 am Rocky Lake Div. 1 36 Community YMCA Panthers - Smith  43 ABA Celtics - Fuller  details 
EX Sat., Oct 27 11:40 am Rocky Lake cross 49 Halifax Hurricanes - Bruce  21 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Higgins  details 
EX Sat., Oct 27 1:00 pm Rocky Lake cross 47 Valley Heat - Starratt  37 Fall River Rebels - Lancaster  details 
 Sat., Nov 03 8:30 am BHPCC Div. 1 35 Valley Heat - Starratt  35 Community YMCA Panthers - Smith  details 
 Sat., Nov 03 9:50 am BHPCC Div. 1 35 Bedford Eagles - Mullane  34 Halifax Hurricanes - Bruce  details 
EX Sat., Nov 03 3:10 pm BHPCC cross 52 ABA Celtics - Fuller  31 Cole Harbour Rockets - Langille  details 
 Sat., Nov 10 9:50 am BHPCC Div. 1 35 Community YMCA Panthers - Smith  28 Halifax Hurricanes - Bruce  details 
EX Sat., Nov 10 12:30 pm BHPCC cross 63 ABA Celtics - Fuller  31 Fall River Rebels - Lancaster  details 
 Sat., Nov 10 1:50 pm BHPCC Div. 1 27 Valley Heat - Starratt  22 Bedford Eagles - Mullane  details 
EX Sat., Nov 17 9:00 am Rocky Lake cross 43 Halifax Hurricanes - Bruce  28 Cole Harbour Rockets - Langille  details 
EX Sat., Nov 17 2:20 pm Rocky Lake cross 48 Community YMCA Panthers - Smith  31 Fall River Rebels - Lancaster  details 
EX Sat., Nov 17 10:00 pm TBA cross  St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Higgins   ABA Celtics - Fuller  details 
 Sat., Nov 24 9:50 am BHPCC Div. 1 32 Halifax Hurricanes - Bruce  47 Valley Heat - Starratt  details 
 Sat., Nov 24 1:50 pm BHPCC Div. 1 24 Bedford Eagles - Mullane  33 Community YMCA Panthers - Smith  details 
EX Sat., Nov 24 10:00 pm TBA cross  Fall River Rebels - Lancaster   ABA Celtics - Fuller  details 
 Sat., Dec 01 8:30 am BHPCC Div. 1 36 ABA Celtics - Fuller  35 Valley Heat - Starratt  details 
 Sat., Dec 01 11:10 am BHPCC Div. 1 27 Bedford Eagles - Mullane  24 Halifax Hurricanes - Bruce  details 
EX Sat., Dec 01 12:30 pm BHPCC cross 21 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Higgins  43 Community YMCA Panthers - Smith  details 
EX Sat., Dec 08 8:30 am BHPCC cross 24 Cole Harbour Rockets - Langille  51 Valley Heat - Starratt  details 
EX Sat., Dec 08 12:30 pm BHPCC cross 31 Fall River Rebels - Lancaster  54 Halifax Hurricanes - Bruce  details 
 Sat., Dec 08 1:50 pm BHPCC Div. 1 42 ABA Celtics - Fuller  31 Community YMCA Panthers - Smith  details 
EX Sat., Dec 08 3:10 pm BHPCC cross 51 Bedford Eagles - Mullane  29 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Higgins  details 
EX Sat., Dec 15 8:30 am BHPCC cross 43 Bedford Eagles - Mullane  26 Fall River Rebels - Lancaster  details 
EX Sat., Dec 15 9:50 am BHPCC cross 62 ABA Celtics - Fuller  26 St. Margarets Bay SLAM - Higgins  details 
EX Sat., Dec 15 11:10 am BHPCC cross 28 Cole Harbour Rockets - Langille  60 Halifax Hurricanes - Bruce  details 
 Sat., Dec 15 12:30 pm BHPCC Div. 1 35 Valley Heat - Starratt  29 Community YMCA Panthers - Smith  details 
 Sat., Jan 05 8:30 am BHPCC Div. 1 46 Valley Heat - Starratt  63 ABA Celtics - Fuller  details 
 Sat., Jan 05 11:10 am BHPCC Div. 1 40 Community YMCA Panthers - Smith  21 Halifax Hurricanes - Bruce  details 
 Sat., Jan 05 10:00 pm TBA Div. 1  Bedford Eagles - Mullane   ABA Celtics - Fuller  details 
 Sat., Jan 12 9:50 am BHPCC Div. 1 28 Bedford Eagles - Mullane  22 Halifax Hurricanes - Bruce  details 
 Sat., Jan 12 3:10 pm BHPCC Div. 1 43 Valley Heat - Starratt  36 Community YMCA Panthers - Smith  details 
 Sat., Jan 12 10:00 pm TBA Div. 1  Valley Heat - Starratt   ABA Celtics - Fuller  details 
 Sat., Jan 19 9:50 am BHPCC Div. 1 49 ABA Celtics - Fuller  26 Community YMCA Panthers - Smith  details 
 Sat., Jan 19 11:10 am BHPCC Div. 1 49 Valley Heat - Starratt  35 Bedford Eagles - Mullane  details 
 Sat., Jan 19 12:30 pm BHPCC Div. 1 47 ABA Celtics - Fuller  31 Halifax Hurricanes - Bruce  details 
 Sat., Jan 26 8:30 am BHPCC Div. 1 63 Community YMCA Panthers - Smith  19 Bedford Eagles - Mullane  details 
 Sat., Jan 26 9:50 am BHPCC Div. 1 39 Valley Heat - Starratt  34 Halifax Hurricanes - Bruce  details 
 Sat., Jan 26 11:10 am BHPCC Div. 1 43 Community YMCA Panthers - Smith  53 ABA Celtics - Fuller  details 
 Mon., Jan 28 10:00 pm Wolfville School Div. 1 34 Bedford Eagles - Mullane  44 Valley Heat - Starratt  details